Жители прихода с.Токтайбеляк: 1911-1917 гг. (браки)

1911 г.

Вахранев Филипп Петрович, д.Куженер

Глушков Иосиф Арсентьевич, д.Шаранер

Желонкин Андрей Иванович, д.Пукшалма

Желонкин Федор Васильевич, д.Пукшалма

Кодочигов Василий Луппович, д.Опонькино

Козминых Иван Филиппович, д.Пукшалма

Козминых Константин Ефимович, д.Пукшалма

Кропотов Федор Владимирович,  д.Подгорная

Лоскутов Андрей Лаврович, д.Сабер

Лоскутов Алексей Федорович, д.Якай-Сурт

Лоскутов Александр  Иванович, д.Якай-Сурт

Лоскутов  Федор Константинович, д.Басалаево

Мамаев Василий Сосипатрович, д.Писташ

Марышев Василий Лавринович, д.Тихомирное Пристанище

Милютин Григорий Андреевич,  д.Кидадинер

Михеев Алексей Георгиевич, д.М.Царинур

Михеев Кузьма Михайлович, д.Куженер

Мосолов  Иван Яковлевич,  д.Кораксола

Мошкин Галактион Сергеевич, д.Тихомирное Пристанище

Нагаев Иван Макарович,  д.М.Сабанур

Пирогов Василий Павлович, д.Басалаево

Смоленцев Василий Антонович, д.Б.Сабанур

Федяев   Алексей Артемьевич,  д.Иле-Сола

Шарнин Степан Андреевич, д.Б.Сабанур

Шестаков Василий Ионович, д.Шаранер

 

1912 г.

Архангельский Иван Андреевич, д.Иле-Сола

Белавин  Андрей  Антонович, д.М.Сабанур

Дудин Степан Андреевич, д.Новоселово

Желонкин Василий Федорович, д.Пукшалма

Желонкин Кирилл Неофитович,  д.Пукшалма

Желонкин Максим Трофимович, д.Пукшалма

Зверев Иван Иванович, д.Шаранер

Кодочигов  Илья Васильевич, д.Кодочиги

Кодочигов Степан Владимирович, д.Алексеева

Кропотов Петр Яковлевич, д.Подгорные

Куклин  Михаил Алексеевич, д.Дементьева

Куклин Михаил  Кондратович, д.Красный Ключ

Лоскутов Илья Захарович, д.Сабер

Лоскутов  Михаил Николаевич, д.Колотков

Лоскутов Павел Иванвич, д.Якай-Сурт

Мартьянов Александр  Прокопьевич,  д.Илесола

Марышев Алексей Семенович, д.Тихомирное Пристанище

Марышев  Прокопий Иванович, д.Писташ

Нагаев   Алексей Никитич, д.М.Сабанур

Нагорин Анатолий Никифорович,  д.Ибрай-Сола

Никулин Николай Григорьевич, д.Н.Кожлоял

Петухов Илларион  Иванович, д.Н.Кожлоял

Пирогов  Григорий Михайлович, д.Басалаево

Пирогов Иван Маркович,  д.Басалаево

Романов Михаил Дмитриевич, псаломщик с.Кукнур

Смоленцев  Иван Иванович, д.Б.Сабанур

Смоленцев  Михаил Александрович, д.Б.Сабанур

Скулкин Иван Михайлович,  д.Куженер

Соколов Николай Федотович, д.Александровская

Сырейщиков Афанасий Архипович, д.Башкири

Сырейщиков  Иван Илларионович, д.Башкири

Таныгин Афанасий Кузмич, п.Новоселово

Таныгин   Иван Павлович, д.Новоселово

Фоминых  Семен Харитонович, д.Сабер

Хохлов Владимир Петрович, д.Тихомирное Пристанище

Шарнин Георгий  Иванович, д.Б.Сабанур

Шестаков Григорий Степанович, д.Шаранер

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.310

 

1913 г.

Белавин Георгий Викторович, д.М.Сабанур

Вахранев Максим Петрович, д.Куженер

Глушков Георгий  Петрович, д.Торайбеляк

Глушков Иван Павлович, д.Шагаранур

Грязин Степан Васильевич, д.Б.Сабанур

Дудин Никифор Кузмич, д.Кородаево

Куклин Иосиф Георгиевич, д.Фомичи

Куклин  Ефим Степанович, д.Красный Ключ

Лоскутов Андрей Кузмич, д.Сабер

Лоскутов Иван Макарович, д.Басалаево

Лоскутов Иван Николаевич, д.Колотково

Лоскутов Николай Вениаминович, д.Сабер

Лоскутов Николай Степанович, д.Сабер

Лоскутов Петр Евдокимович, д.Сабер

Марышев   Ефим Васильевич, д.Пайгиш

Марышев Павел Феофилактович,  д.Пайгиш

Мокеев Григорий Васильевич,  д.Чашкоял

Мосолов Кузьма Трофимович,  д.Кораксола

Нагаев Андрей Иванович,  д.М.Сабанур

Нагаев Иван Спиридонович, д.Нур-Энер

Наумов  Николай Максимович, д.М.Царанур

Нуров Иван Семенович, п.Новоселово

Одинцов Василий Пахомович, д.Тунья

Пирогов Спиридо Георгиевич, д.Басалаево

Пирогов Федор Макарович, д.Басалаево

Русинов Дмитрий Данилович, д.Ямай-Сола

Скулкин   Алексей Наумович, д.Куженер

Скулкин Петр Симеонович, д.Куженер

Смоленцев Алексей Никитич, п.Новоселово

Смолецев Илья Антонович, д.Сабанер

Смоленцев  Степан Иванович, д.Новоселово

Смышляев Федор Алексеевич, д.Дементьевская

Смышляев  Федор Семенович, д.Дементьевская

Фоминых Александр   Никонович, д.Сабер

Фоминых Василий  Васильевич, д.Пукшалма

Халтурин  Михаил Михайлович, д. М.Царанур

Хохлов Иван Иаковлевич, д.Пайгиш

Шарнин   Александр Васильевич, д.Б.Сабанур

Швалев Александр Иванович, д.Лапкопомаш

Шестаков   Георгий Петрович, д.Шаранер

Шестаков Григорий Степанович, д.Шаранер

 

1914 год

Актуганов  Иван Георгиевич, д.Шинур

Белавин Павел Ефимович, д.М.Сабанур

Белавин Тимофей Ефимович, п.Новоселов

Бирюков Василий Максимович, д.В.Кожлоял

Бирюков Павел Васильевич,  д.В.Кожлоял

Воронцов Иван Ефремович, д.Чедроял

Горинов Михаил Степанов, п.Новоселов

Грязин Иван Васильевич, д.Б.Сабанур

Грязин Степан Николаевич,  д.Б Сабанур

Дудин Арсений Самуилович, д.Коробаева

Дудин Иван Арсентиевич, д.Коробаева

Дудин Степан Михайлович,  д.Коробаева

Дудин Тимофей Григорьевич,  д.Борки

Дудин Федор Никифорович, д.Коробаева

Егоров Степан Ильич, д.М.Царанур

Желонкин Иван Феоктистович, д.Пукшалма

Золотарев Андрей Сидорович, д.Энермучаш

Ибраев Петр Андреевич, д.Ружбеляк

Иванов Афанасий Федорович,  д.Пукшалмучаш

Иванов Михаил Кузьмич, д.Малый Царанур

Иванов Михаил Петрович, п.Опонькино

Изергин Александр  Алексеевич, д.Пюнжер-Юмал

Калачов Павел  Иванович, д.Пукшлмучаш

Кодочигов Игнатий Федорович, д.Кодочиги

Кожевн Петр Исакович, д.Кидадинер

Королев Павел Иаковлевич, д.Ялпай

Кузминых  Василий Семенович, д.Пукшалма

Кузнецов  Петр Яковлевич,  д.Шинур

Куклин Николай Игнатьевич, д.Дементьева

Кукушкин Кирилл Яковлевич, д.Корак-Сола

Лоскутов Григорий Алексеевич, д.Якай-Сурт

Лоскутов Георгий Григорьевич, д.Якай-Сурт

Лоскутов Кузьма Никитич, д.Сабер

Лоскутов Павел Спиридонович, д.Басалаева

Лоскутов Петр Тихонович,  д.Сабер

Лоскутов Федот  Федорович, д.Якай-Сурт

Любимов Сергей Дмитриевич, д.Ружбеляк

Майков Николай Васильевич, д.Большой Царанур

Майков Никита  Павлович, д.Большой Царанур

Майков Филипп Игнатьевич, д.Макарова

Макееев Василий Николаевич, д.Чашкоял

Мамаев Иван Сосипатрович, д.Писташ

Марышев Василий Васильевич,  д.Пайгиш

Марышев Иван Никифорович,  д.Пайгиш

Марышев Симеон Андреевич,  д.Писташ

Моисеев Александр  Федотович, д.М.Царанр

Москвин Михаил Григорьевич, д.Ружбеляк

Нагаев Василий Евфимович, д.М.Сабанер

Нагорин Филипп Федорович, д.Кузнецы

Никулин Георгий  Алексеевич, д.Н.Кожлоял

Орлов Петр Иванович,  д.Тунья

Павлов Александр  Максимович, д.Кузнецы

Пекменов Михаил Филиппович,  д.Кондашбеляк

Петров Дмитриевич Николаевич, д.Н.Кожлоял

Петров Трофим Сергеевич,  д.Б Царанур

Пирогов Иван Антонович, д.Басалаева

Поздеев Иван Николаевич,  д.Пайгиш

Рыбаков Филипп Ионович, д.Тунья

Соломин  Георгий Григорьевич, д.Торайбеляк

Хохлов Николай Петрович, д.Пайгиш

Одинцов  Сергей Михайлович, д.Тунья

Севрюгин Михаил Кузьмич, д.Торайбеляк

Семеев  Андрей Георгиевич,  д. Большой Царанур

Сидоркин Георгий Родионович, п.Новоселов

Сидыганов Прокопий Тимофеевич, д. Большой Царанур

Скулкин Николай Иванович, д.Куженер

Соколов  Павел Степанович, д.Кодочиги

Таныгин Алексей Петрович, д.Одобеляк

Фоминых Илья Федорович,  купец г.Благовещенска

Фоминых Федор Михайлович, д.Новоселова

Черкасов Петр Игнатьевич, д.Шинур

Чулков Иван Михайлович,  д.Янгуатова

Чулков Кирилл Никитич,  д.Янгустовых

Шахматов  Иван Иаковлевич,  д.Дементьева

Шкалев Тихон Лукианович,  д.Ружбеляк

Эшвеков  Степан Тимофеевич,  д.Макарова

Якшев Степан Ефимович, д.Кондашбеляк

Янаев Иван Петрович, д.Ружбеляк

Яндулин Андрей Игнатьевич, д. Большой Царанур

Яндулин Николай Ефимович, д.Старый Ключ

Яншитов  Алексей Платонович,  д. Большой Царанур

Ятманов Павел Петрович, д.Урем-Сола

Яшметов  Николай Иванович,  д.Кузнецы

 

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д.312

 

1915 г.

Антипин Павел  Ермолаевич, д.Чедроял

Басов Яков Георгиевич, д.Кидадинер

Бирюков  Василий Иванович,  д.В.Кожваж

Глушков Семен Иванович, д.Кузнецы

Голубев  Федор Андреевич, д.Энер-Мучаш

Грязин Иван  Евсеевич, д.Б.Сабанур

Дудин Иван Михайлович, д.Коробаево

Ермаков   Иван Алексеевич,  д.Кузнецы

Желонкин Михаил Алексеевич, д.Пукшалма

Иванов   Михаил Тихонович, д.Б.Царанур

Казанцев Николай Алексеевич, д.Энер-Мучаш

Кодочигов Федор   Прокопьевич, д.Кодочиги

Лоскутов Андрей Петрович,  д.Сабер

Лоскутов Илларион Гордеевич, д.Якай-Сурт

Лоскутов Яков Ильич, д.Якай-Сурт

Мамаев Николай Дмитриевич, д.Кузнецы

Мокеев Семен Степанович,  д.Чашкоял

Назаров Андрей Степанович,  д.В.Кожваж

Одинцов Николай  Владимирович,  д.Тумья

Петров  Александр Михайлович, д.Пукшалмучаш

Петухов Семен Петрович,  д.Н.Кожлоял

Романов Иван Федорович, псаломщик с.Косолапово

Смышляев   Сергей Симеонович, д.Дементьевы

Соломин  Андрей Ильич, д.Торайбеляк

Сырейщиков   Алексей Иванович, д.Башкири

Сырейщиков Михаил Игнатович, д.Башкири

Фомин Ефим Михайлович,  д.Сабер

Шабалин Илья Трофимович, д.Алдиарово

Шестаков  Иван Михайлович, д.Кузнецы

Юртиков  Петр Федорович, д..Кораксола

Яндулин   Федор Павлович, д. Б.Царанур

Яшметов   Тихон Иванович,  д.Кузнецы

 

1916 г.

Атлашкин Михаил Степанович,  д.Эркан-Сола

Басов Савва  Герасимович,  д.Кидадинер

Бирюков Прокопий  Георгиевич,  д.Пюнжер-Юмал

Бирюков Степан Герасимович, д.Н.Кожлоял

Ведерников Павел Иванович, д.Рушбеляк

Вшивцев Григорий Филиппович, д.Эркан-Сола

Домрачев    Антон Яковлевич, д.Кораксола

Дудин Павел Саввич,  п.Новоселов

Ермаков  Василий Степанович,  д.Кузнецово

Зилотов  Николай Петрович,  д.Шинур

Золотарев  Петр Яковлевич,  д.Энер-Мучаш

Ибраев Алексей Петрович,  д.Лапкопомаш

Ибраев  Иван Дмитриевич,  д.Лапкопомаш

Иванов Гавриил Иванович, д.Эркан-Сола

Иванов Георгий Алексеевич, д.Чедроял

Иванов Максим  Павлович, д.Чедроял

Иванов Семен Парфентьевич, д.Энер-Мучаш

Иванов   Федор Степанович, д.Чедроял

Изергин Наум Васильевич, д.Пюнжер-Юмал

Изергин Роман  Михайлович, д.Пюнжер-Юмал

Кожевн Петр Миронович, д.М.Сабанур

Королев Сергей Данилович, д.Ялпай

Кошпаев Роман Никифорович,  д.Пюнжер-Юмал

Кошпаев Тихон Дмитриевич, д.Пинжер-Юмал

Кузминых Павел Яковлевич, д.Пукшалма

Кузнецов Иван Ильич, д.Пукшалмучаш

Любимов Иван Терентьевич, д.Рушбеляк

Лоскутов Александр Константинович, д.Басалаево

Лоскутов  Иван Саввич, д.Сабер

Мамаев  Павел Николаевич, д.Кузнецы

Михеев Константин Львович, д.Унур

Никулин  Тихон Григорьевич, д.Н.Кожлоял

Одинцов Василий Павлович, д.Русская Тунья

Орлов Кузьма Федотович, д.Черемисская Тумья

Орлов  Федор Андреевич,  д.Черемисская Тунья

Петухов Кирилл Петрович,  д.Н.Кожлоял

Рыбаков Степан Алексеевич, д.Черемисская Тунья

Сидыганов     Емельян Степанович, д.Б.Царинур 

Смирнов Гавриил Степанович,  д.Пукшалмучаш

Соломин Илья Алексеевич,  д.Торайбеляк

Степанов Дмитрий Симеонович, д.Старый Ключ

Тетерин Павел Дмитриевич, п.Новоселово

Тимофеев Иосиф Кузмич, д.Б.Царанур

Федяев  Яков Артемьевич,  д.Иле-Сола

Шабалин Илья Тимофеевич, д.Шинур

Черкасов Алексей Максимович, д.Шинур

Черкасов Леонтий Федотович, д.Шинур

Элембаев Максим Никитич,  д.Кондашбеляк

Якаев Василий Федорович,  д.Рушбеляк

Яндальцев  Даниил Григорьевич, д.Тунья

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.311

 

1917 г.

Актуганов Степан Алексеевич, д.Шимур

Анисимов Алексей Михайлович, д.Ружбеляк

Ведерников Петр Федорович, д.Рушбеляк

Ведерников Тимофей Георгиевич, д.Рушбеляк

Вшивцев Роман Ефимович, д.Эркан-Сола

Вырыпаев Иван Петрович, д.Шаранер

Герасимов  Георгий Георгиевич, д.Малый Царанур

Домрачев Василий Васильвич, д. Малый Царанур

Дудин Алексей Тимофеевич, д.Новоселова

Желонкин  Прокопий Евграфович,  д.Пукшалма

Ибраев Петр Дмитриевич, д.Лапкапамаш

Иван  Федорович Павлович, д. Малый Царанур

Кодочигов Иван Федорович, д.Кодочиги

Королев Николай Федорович, д.Ялпай

Куклин Василий Аристархович, д.Фомичи

Лоскутов Павел Степанович, д.Басалаево

Митреев Иван Савельевич, д. Малый Царанур

Михеев  Василий Онуфриевич, д.Унур

Моисеев Кузьма Васильевич, д. Малый Царанур

Мокевв Иван Тимофеевич,   д.Чашкоял

Мокеев Семен Яковлевич, д.Чашкоял

Мокеев Сергей Спиридонович,  д.Чашкоял

Мосунов Григорий Степанович, д.Басалаева

Нагаев Георгий Иустинович, д.Новоселова

Наумов Михаил Васильевич, д. Малый Царанур

Онучин  Федор Григорьевич, д.Куженер

Орлов Василий  Иванович, д.Тумья

Соколов Степан Федотович, д.Кодочиги

Топоров Семен Дмитриевич, д.Верхоушут

Трифонов Василий Давыдович,  д.Унур

Федоров Алексей Степанович,  д.Нур-Энер

Федоров Спиридон Дмитриевич, д.Нур-Энер

Фоминых Матвей Петрович, д.Сабер

Ямбершев Георгий Герасимович, д.Пукшалмучаш

Яндальцев Роман Дан,илович д.Тумья

 

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д.313

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (05.05.2021)
Просмотров: 16 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar