Жители прихода с.Куршаково: 1911-1917 гг. (браки)

1911 г.

Половников Архип Гордеев

Климов Федор Михайлов

Гасников Степан  Петров

Ислентьев Сергей  Григорьев

Кожевников Иван Павлов

Климов Иосиф Федор

Луковников Иван  Владимиров

Казаков Михаил Илларионов

Луковников Иван Данилов

Бяков Павел Игнатьев

Гасников Косма Михайлов

Куршаков  Сергей Иванов

Гасников Иван Яковлев

Калинин Дмитрий Филиппов

Ядыков Матфей Алексеев

Чемеков Петр Саввин

Рыбаков Павел Михайлов

Ислентьев Николай Григорьев

Москвин Трофим Павлов

Яндылетов Григорий Павлов

Яндылетов  Михаил Константинов

Сергеев Дмитрий Лукиев

Ягодаров Петр Афанасьев

Горячкин Алексей Федоров

Чемеков Павел Федоров

Депрейс Семен Трофимов

Рябов Иван Алексеев

Чернов Семен Диомидов

Машковцев Сергий Андреев

 

1912 г.

Рябов Андрей Андреев

Луковников Иван Митрофанов

Рябов Иван Диомидов

Казаков Василий Михайлов

Перминов Павел Степанов

Рябов Николай Иванов

Курочкин Андрей Михеев

Кожевников Арсений Васильев

Васильев Иван Петров

Рябов Василий Алексеев

Климов Дмитрий Михайлов

Лянгузов Михаил Артемьев

Калинин Григорий Архипов

Копанев Андрей Филиппов

Перминов Прокопий Поликарпов

Резвых Григорий Андреев

Калинин Иван Васильев

Чернов Николай Диомидов

Копанев Архип Ильин

 

1913 г.

Степанов Иоаким Федоров

Лянгузов  Григорий Артемьев

Шишкин Иван Васильев

Климов Андрей Михайлов

Кожевников Николай Тимофеев

Кожевников Андрей Тихонов

Шишкин Арсений Никитин

Богатырев  Дмитрий  Андрианов

Куршаков Федор  Ионин

Поляков Василий Максимов

Шишкин Василий Ильин

Лянгузов Иван Григорьев

Кожевников  Николай Ефимов

Ислентьев Тимофей Степанов

Калинин Архип Силин

Лянгузов Степан Космин

Копанев Георгий Герасимов

Щелчков Симеон Петров

Петухов Михаил Петров

Куршаков Георгий Иванов

Резвых Александр  Иванов

Куршаков Яков Матфеев

Орлов Степан Игнатьев

Виноградов Василий Моисеев

Елкин Василий Иванов

Луковников Тимофей Степанов

Иванов Петр Космин

Верещагин Петр Гордев

Сергеев Карпов Лукин

Гасников Петр Емельянов

Курочкин Георгий Михеев

Яндылетов Симеон Илларионов

Маяков Василий Георгиев

ГА РМЭ ф.304 оп.4 д.182

 

1914 г.

Братухин Иван Федорович, д. Черемисская Купта

Васильев Иван Григорьевич, д.М.Купта

Ведерников  Алексей Александрович, д. Черемисская Купта

Ведерников Алексей Тимофеевич, п.Б.Онучино

Виноградов Степан Алексеевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Виноградов Федот Григорьевич,  д.Ашлань-Вершина

Гусев Иван Георгиевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Гусев Николай Георгиевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Жеребцов Семен Игнатьевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Ислентьев Иван Григорьевич, п.М.Ашлан

Ислентьев Иван Павлович, п.Ашланский

Ислентьев Федор Павлович,  п.М.Ашлан

Казанцев Василий Павлович, д.Ашлань-Вершина

Калинин Илья Иванович, д. Черемисская Купта

Калинин Михаил Архипов, с.Куршаково

Климов Василий Иванович, д.Конганур

Куршаков Петр Сергеевич, село

Лянгазов Михаил Федорович, д.Дубровка

Лянгазов Федор Афанасьевич, д.Дубровка

Лянгузов Иван Павлович, д.Дубровка

Муравлев Илья Григорьевич,  д.Селенур

Муравлев Семен Григорьевич,  д.Селенур

Орлов Алексей Васильевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Орлов Василий Павлович, д. Черемисская Купта

Орлов Григорий Игнатьевич,  д. Черемисская Купта

Орлов Иван Николаевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Орлов Никифор Иванович, д. Черемисская Купта

Орлов Николай Николаевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Перминов Василий Васильевич, д.Конганур

Поляков Павел Андреевич, д.Конганур

Резвых  Тихон Никитич,  д.Хабазы

Рыбаков Игнатий Михайлович, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Рябов Афанасий Алексеевич, д.Селенур

Рябов Василий Петрович, д.Селенур

Рябов Василий Филиппович, д.Селенур

Рябов Ефим Демидович, д.Селенур

Рябов Иван Тимофеевич, д.Селенур

Рябов Иван Иванович, д.Селенур

Сергеев Николай Яковлевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Собакин Алексей Гурьевич, д. д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Собакин  Иван Антонович, д. д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Собакин Степан Ильич, д. д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Созонов Иван Степанович, д.Селенур

Шишкин Александр Романович, д.Пинженерь

Шишкин Сергей Родионович, д.В.Пинженерь

Ягодаров Георгий Николаевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Ягодаров Григорий Иванович, д. Черемисская Купта

Ядыков Афанасий Киприанович, д. Черемисская Купта

Ядыков Иван Захарович, д. Черемисская Купта

 

1915 г.

Бушков Иван Николаевич, д.Селенур

Горячкин Федор Семенович, д.М.Купты

Гусев Александр  Прохорович, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Кожевников Степан Иванович, д.Хабазы

Курочкин Михаил Яковлевич,  д.Ашлань-Вершина

Лянгазов Вас Андр, д.Дубровка

Малинин Илья Федотович, д.Ашлань-Вершина

Орлов Алексей Никифорович д. Черемисская Купта

Павлов Степан Михайлович,  д.М.Купты

Рыбаков Дмитрий Гриорьевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Рябов Степан Андреевич, д.Селенур

Созонов Михаил Николаевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Созонов Петр Николаевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Старостин Гавриил Романович, д.Верхний Пинженер

Широких Николай Филиппович, д.Селенур

Шишкин Илья Васильевич, д.Верхний Пинженер

Шишкин Петр Васильевич, д.Верхний Пинженер

Хлебников Сергей Георгиевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Чемеков Савва Герасимович, д.Ашлань-Вершина

Ядыков Яков Алексеевич, д. Черемисская Купта

Ядыков Павел Степанович,  д. Черемисская Купта

 

1916 г.

Братухин Филипп Федорович, д. Черемисская Купта

Бычков Арсений Андреевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Бычков Павел Макарович, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Виноградов Федор Павлович,   д. Черемисская Купта

Гасников Иван Михайлович,  д.Дубровка

Гусев Павел Фроович д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Гусев  Семен Георгиевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Казаков Михаил Якимович д. Черемисская Купта

Курочкин Василий Павлович,  д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Куршаков Иоаким Матвеевич, село

Курш Николай Тихонович,  село

Лянгазов Иван Артемьевич,  д.Дубровка

Машковц Алексей Андреевич,  п.Аркадиевский

Муралев Иван Григорьевич,  д.Селенур

Перминов Степан Прокопьевич,  д.Конганур

Рябов Сергей Агапович,  д. Черемисская Купта

Тихонов Михаил Павлович,  д. Черемисская Купта

Чемеков Василий Павлович, д.М.Купта

Чернов Тимофей Александрович, д.Команур

Шишкин Михаил Захарович,  д.Верхний Пинженер

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.121

 

1917 г.

Акимов Федор Митрофанович, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Бычков Георгий Иванович, д. Черемисская Купта

Виноградов Григорий Антонович  д.Ашлань-Вершина

Виноградов Степан Васильевич, д.Ашлань-Вершина

Горячкин Петр Федорович, д.М.Купта

Депрейс   Трофим Васильевич,  д.Ашлань-Вершина

Казанцев Степан Андреевич,  д.Ашлань-Вершина

Кожевников Александр Павлович  д.Нусинской вершина

Кожевников Андрей Яковлевич, д.Нусинская  Вершина

Кожевников Иван Матвеевич, д.Хабазы

Курочкин Павел Дмитриевич, д.Вожинерь

Луковников Кузьма Ильич, п.Луковников

Орлов  Иван Дометиевич,  д. Черемисская Купта

Резвых Иван Никитич, д.Хабазы

Сазонов  Андрей Степанович,  д. Селенур

Сергеев  Александр Лукич,  д. Черемисская Купта

Соболев Алексей Гурьевич, д.Черемисское Чимбулатово

Старостин Алексей Дмитриевич,  д. В.Пиштенур

Старостин   Степан Лаврентьевич, д.В.Пинженер

Чемеков Иван Кузмич,  п.М.Купта

Шишкин  Сергей Иванович,   д.Верхний Пинженер

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.119

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (05.05.2021)
Просмотров: 9 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar