Жители прихода с.Новый Торьял: 1908-1917 гг. (браки)

1908 г.

Бакулин Александр  Епифанович, д.Бондина

Бастраков Илья  Федорович, д.Исюйка

Бастраков Павел Григорьевич, д.Исюйка

Бастраков Яков Никитич, д.Елембаева

Бирюков Андрей Моисеевич, д.Янки Шукшан

Бирюков Георгий Васильевич, д.Павлова

Бирюков Георгий Григорьевич, д. Старые Еличи

Бирюков Максим Захарович, д.Павлова

Бирюков Михаил Федорович, д.Шукшан

Гребнев Владимир Арсентьевич, д.Мухина

Гребнев Алексей Петрович,  д.Мухина

Домрачев Александр  Андреевич, д.Кужнур 

Домрачев Андрей Степанович, д. Средняя Чуча

Домрачев Василий Васильевич, д.Петров Ключ

Домрачев Георгий Семенович, д.Кужнур

Домрачев Игнатий Захарович, д. Энер Мучаш

Домрачев Михаил Данилович, д.Петров Ключ

Домрачев Михаил Федорович, д.Маркелова

Жумриков  Яким Тимофеевич, д.Репина

Зуев Георгий Андреевич, д.Челпашка

Зубарев Трофим Федорович, д.Самашата

Егошин Игнатий Иванович, д.Часовенцы

Коптелин Георгий Петрович, д.Конгина

Коптелин Иван Васильевич, д.Конгина

Коптелин Иосиф Прокопьевич, д.Конгина

Курбатов Василий Георгиевич, д.Агапенки

Лаптев Александр  Никитич, д.Конгина

Лаптев Иван Иванович,  д.Елембаева

Лебедев Григорий Алексеевич, д.Шукшандюн

Михеев Андрей Иванович, д.Апшатнур

Михеев Иван Михайлович, д.Апшатнур

Михеев Иван Кузьмич, д.Апшатнур

Михеев Петр Захарович, д.Апшатнур

Мосунов Степан Иванович, д.Часовенцы

Мухин Иван Исидорович, д.Пушкари

Новиков Семен Афанасьевич, д.Орловцы

Обанин Михаил Антонович, д.Симашонки

Отмахов Семен Филиппович, д.Часовенцы

Полесовщиков Марк Павлович, д.Исюйка

Просвиряков Иван Тимофеевич, д.Исаево

Просвиряков Степан Иванович, д.Просвиряковы

Пуртов Алексей Васильевич, село

Садовень Иван Устинович, д.Руй Полянка

Свинцов Архипп Карпович, д.Софронята

Свинцов Илья Федотович, д.Федяево

Свинцов Никандр Кириллович, д.Репина

Свинцов Тимофей Фаддеевич, д.Репина

Смоленцев Яков Павлович, д.Семеева

Трегубов Василий Иванович, д.Орловцы

Трегубов Тимофей Ефремович, д.Орловцы

Федяев Александр  Петрович, д.Вятчане

Федяев Иван Васильевич, д.Вятчане

Федяев Николай Лукианович, д. Вятчане

Федяев Николай Максимович, д.Вятчане

Чемоданов Андрей  Федорович, д.Кабашнур

Чепайкин Федот Кузьмич, д.Чепайкина

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.217

 

1910 г.

Басов Михаил Карпович, д.Нурембал

Бастраков Иван Георгиевич,  д.Бываенки

Бастраков Иван Федорович, д.Шуйдур

Бастраков Савватий  Герасимович, д.Черемисский Кугер

Бастраков Тимофей Никифорович, д.Шуйдур

Бахтин Павел Иванович, д.Русский Шуй

Бахтин Семен Ильич, д.Русский Шуй

Веденькин  Матвей Ильич, д.Веденькина

Веденькин Николай Михайлович, д.Веденькина

Волков Александр  Кузьмич, д.Шемермучаш

Волков Иван Павлович, д. Старый Торьял

Волков  Никанор Федорович, д.Кемсола

Гребнев Родион Дмитриевич, д.Нурембал

Егошин Андрей Прокопьевич, д.Токтарсола

Егошин Иван Михайлович,  д.Нурембал

Егошин Сергей  Иаковлевич, д.Ошканер

Емашев Петр Николаевич,  п.Емаши

Ермаков Александр  Дмитриевич, д.Руй Никишонки

Ермаков Пантелеймон Антонович,  д.Руй-Никишонки

Ешмеков Александр  Яковлевич, д.Борисята

Ешмеков Василий Степанович, д.Руй Ешметенки

Ешмеков Владимир Иванович, д.Борисята

Карпов Василий Петрович, д.Русский Шуй

Кожвников  Степан Данилович,  д. Старый Торьял

Косортов Михаил Иванович, д. Старый Торьял

Лебедев Даниил Павлович,  д.Купсола

Мосолов Илларион Алексеевич, д.Кемсола

Нагаев  Степан Никифорович,  д.Яштрексола

Небогатиков  Александр  Сергеевич,  д.Кемсола

Новиков Илларион Трофимович,  д.Ямай Сола

Окулов Максим Васильевич, с.Лаж

Окольников  Алексей Павлович, д.Купсола

Пивоваров Илья Яковлевич,  д.Старый Торьял

Пирогов  Алексей Михайлович, д.Старый Торьял

Пирогов Константин Игнатьевич, д.Старый Торьял

Пирогов Петр Яковлевич, д.Ямайсола

Полуков Яков Прокопьевич, село

Полянин Сергей Никитич, д.Черемисский  Кугерьял

Прозоров  Иван Федорович,  д.Старый Торьял

Родыгин Иван Федорович,  д.Старый Торьял

Рябинин  Иван Федотович,  д.Кемсола

Садовень Александр  Федрович, д.Яштрек Сола

Ситников  Филимон  Семенович, д.Шуйдур

Смирнов Даниил Иванвич, д.Ружбеляк

Соловьев  Алексей Гаврилович,  д.Старый Торьял

Соловьев Александр  Михайлович, д.Руй Никитенки

Соловьев Степан Артемьевич, д.Старый Торьял

Тойбахтин Поликарп Алексеевич, д.Ядыкбеляк

Увицкий Николай Никанорович, с.Лопьял

Щербаков  Петр Ефимович, д.Шемермучаш

Ядыков Иван Прокопьевич,  д.Нижний Ядыкбеляк

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.291

 

1911 г.

Бастраков Василий Гаврилович, д.Елембаева

Бастраков Василий Михайлович, д.Исайка

Бастраков Никанор Львович, д.Исюйка

Бастраков Прокопий Иванович, д.Елембаево

Бирюков Василий Корнилович, д.Павлова

Бирюков Михаил Викторович, д.Шукшан

Бирюков Михаил Сергеевич, д.Шукшалма

Бирюков Федор Петрович, д.Петров Ключ

Домрачев Алексей Васильевич, д.Петров Ключ

Домрачев Григорий Иванович, д.Маркелово

Домрачев Павел  Трофимович, д.Маркелово

Домрачев Петр Егорович, д.Петров Ключ

Домрачев Петр Петрович, д.Ексей…

Домрачев Степан Степанович, д.Маркелово

Домрачев Федор Георгиевич, д.Петров Ключ

Загайнов Павел Матвеевич, д.Пушкари

Зубарев  Епимах Петрович, д.Симашонки

Зубарев Петр Максимович, д.Симашата

Егошин  Иван Гаврилович, д.Энермучаш

Калинин Константин Михайлович, д.Шуйбеляк

Коптелин Павел Николаевич, д.Конгино

Лаптев Петр Афанасьевич, д.Елембаево

Лебедев Трофим Иванович, д.Лебедевская

Леухин Семен Матвеевич, д.Симашата

Мухин Парфений Степанович, д.Пушкари

Овчинников Василий Федотович, д.Исаево

Реутов Григорий Григорьевич, д.Провал

Сабанцев Иван Захарович, д.Егорята

Свинцов Андрей Андреевич, д.Репино

Свинцов Ульян Платонович, д.Федяево

Сидоркин Иван  Саввич, д.Репино

Сидоркин Петр Тихонович, д.Семеево

Смышляев Сергей Матвеевич, д.Чекмарь

Трегубов Даниил Васильевич, д.Шукшан

Трегубов Тимофей Васильевич, д.Орловцы

Чемоданов Николай Федорович,  д.Кибашнур

Федяев Даниил  Андреевич, д. Вятчане

Фокин Евфимий Иванович, д.Чекмари

Чепайкин Михаил Гаврилович, д.Чепайка

Чучелин Андрей Филиппович, д.Кужнур

Чучелин Константин Родионович, д.Кужнур

 

 

1912 г.

Андреев Александр Андреевич, псаломщик церкви с. Томьюмучаш

Бакулин Филипп Федорович, д.Конгино

Бастраков  Игнатий Михайлович, д.Исюйка

Бастраков Илья Михайлович, д.Елембаевская

Бастраков Петр Виссарионович, д.Исюйка

Бирюков Василий Михайлович, д.Шукшан

Бирюков Георгий Захарович,   д.Павлушата

Бирюков Николай Кириллович, д.Шукшан

Вохминцев Филипп Сергеевич, д.Средняя Чуча

Домрачев  Василий Семенович, д.Кужнур

Домрачев Василий Филиппович, д.Маркелово

Домрачев Григорий Никифорович, д.Маркелово

Домрачев Наум Григорьевич, д.Вятчане

Загайнов Семен Данилович, д.Пушкари

Коптелин Степан Кузмич, д.Конгина

Кузнецов Михаил Степанович,  д.Верхобеляк

Курбатов Иван Федорович, д.Агапенская

Курбатов Петр Иванович, д. Н.Чуча

Лаптев Андрей Иванович, село

Лебедев Василий  Никифорович, д.Лебедево

Михеев Александр  Иванвич,  д.Апшатнур

Михеев Александр Матвеевич, д.Апшатнур

Михеев Михаил Иванович, д.Федяево

Михеев Павел Тимофеевич, д.Ашатнур

Михеев Петр Алексеевич, д.Ашатнур

Мосунов Филипп Степанович, д.Чигиренская

Мосунов  Яков Петрович, д.Провал

Новиков Михаил Дмитриевич, д.Орловцы

Овчинников Андрей Тимофеевич, д.Просвирнина

Садовень Алексей Николаевич, д. Средний Паринур

Свинцов Трофим Максимович, д.Федяево

Трегубов Алексей Иванович,  д.Орловцы

Федяев Андрей Николаевич, д.Ексей Вятчане

Федяев Степан Ефимович, д.Вятчане

Филин Василий Иванович, д.Чекмари

Филин Иван Иерофеевич, д.Чекмари

Царегородцев Андрей Степанович, д.Федяево

Царегородцев Иван Степанович, д.Бандарина

Царегородцев Иван Васильевич, д.Бандорино

Царегородцев Иона Иванович, д.Бандорина

Шулепов Василий Тимофеевич, д.Сугренер

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.221

 

 

1913 г.

Бастраков Василий Андреевич, д.Кабатнур

Бирюков Алексей Александрович, д.Шукшан

Бирюков Андрей Степанович, д.Шукмучаш

Бирюков Николай Семенович, д.Ексей Еличи

Бирюков Тимофей Григорьевич, д.Павлиши

Бирюков Яков Михайлович, д.Петров Ключ

Былыгинов Даниил Филиппов, д.Верхнего Кугунура

Воробьев Иван Григорьевич,  п.Макаров

Воробьев Иоанн Григорьевич, п.Макаров

Воробьев Петр Александрович, п.Макаров

Гребнев Василий Никитич, д.Мухина

Домрачев  Георгий Игнатьевич, д.Энермучаш

Домрачев Андрей Васильевич, д.Петрово

Домрачев Герасим Никандрович, д.Нужнур

Домрачев Дмитрий Васильевич, д.Ексей Еличи

Домрачев Михаил Матвеевич, д.Энер-Мучаш

Домрачев Василий  Семенович, д.Петрово

Домрачев Федот  Тимофеевич, д.Ексей Еличи

Загайнов Георгий Михайлович, д.Пушкари

Зуев Сергей Артемьевич, д.Березята

Зуев Филипп Петрович, д.Березята

Коптелин Гавриил Алексеевич, д.Кингина

Коптелин Алексей Павлович, д.Кингина

Михеев Савва Иванович, д. Аплатнур

Михеев Тимофей Тимофеевич, д.Анатнур

Мосунов Евфим Игнатьевич, д.Чигиренская

Овчинников Гавриил Гаврилович, д.Просфиряковы

Одинцов Иван Александрович, с. Пачи Яранского уезда

Ручкин Даниил Матвеевич, д.Чуксола

Свинцов Василий Карпович, д.Кибатнур

Свинцов Павел Ильич, д.Федяево

Свинцов Степан Иулианович, д.Федяево

Сидоркин Иван Дмитриевич, п.Малый Визимьял

Федяев Дмитрий Иванович,  д.Вятчане

Федяев Тимофей Лукич, д.Вятчане

Хохолков Тимофей Трофимович, д.Шукшан

Царегородцев Александр  Васильевич, д.Бандаршная

Царегородцев Александр  Лукич, д.Каменный Ключ

Царегородцев Иаков Георгиевич, д.Петраченки

Царегородцев Николай Матвеевич, д.Федяева

Царегородцев Степан Иустинович, д.Егора Петрова

Царегородцев Спиридон  Лаврентьевич, д.Петраченки

Чегаев Семен Карпович, д.Чуксола

Чемоданов Симеон Данилович, д.Кибатнур

Чемоданов Федор Иустинович, д.Кибатнур

Чемоданов Павел Прокопьевич, д.Кабибатнур

Шишкин Роман Васильевич, д.Изянга

 

1914 г.

Апаков Иван Анисимович, д.Большой Вюльял

Бирюков Григорий Александрович, д.Н. Орья

Бирюков Константин Тимофеевич, д.Петров Ключ

Бирюков Никита Александрович, д.Шукшан 

Гребнев Иван Тихонович, д.Мухина

Домрачев Иван Георгиевич, д. Петров Ключ

Домрачев Иван Григорьевич, д.Маркелова

Домрачев Иван Семенович, д.Старые Еличи

Домрачев Иван Тимофеевич, д.Маркелова

Домрачев Семен Ефимович, д.Маркелова

Зуев Косма Степанович, д.Березята

Егошин Иван Евсеевич, д.Анатнур

Кардаков Иван Андреевич, д.Заумор

Лебедев Сергей Федорович, д.Лебедево

Малков  Иван Тихонович, д.Шуйдур

Новоселов  Иван Тихонович,  д.Софронята

Речкин  Василий Матвеевич, д.В. Тушур

Садовень Ив Филимонов, д.Верх Тушнур

Садовень  Филипп Данилович, д.Руй-Полянка

Самойлов   Александр  Емельянович, с.  Новый Торьял  псаломщик

Степанов  Иван Степанович, д. Верхний Татар Энер

Степанов  Трофим Иванович, д.Чуксола

Федяев  Василий Николаевич, д. Вятчане

Федяев  Григорий Степанович, д. Вятчане

Царегородцев  Иван Васильевич, д.Бондарина

Чернов   Федор Степанович, д.Короткий Ключ

Шихов  Сергей Парамонович, д.Шукшундюн

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.223

 

1915 г.

Бирюков Василий Иосифович, д.Павлушата

Бирюков Иван Михайлович, д.Янки Шукшан

Бирюков Прокопий Васильевич, д.Шукшан

Бирюков Фаддей Александрович, д.Старые Еличи

Воробьев Петр Васильевич, д.Исаева

Зуев Петр Семенович, д.Березята

Лаптев Тихон Николаевич, д.Конгина

Михеев Максим Иванович, д.Анатнур

Петухов  Терентий Николаевич, д.Шуйбеляк

Свинцов Илья Степанович, д.Федюшкина

Ятмалов Николай Филиппович,  д.Чуксола

 

1916 г.

Домрачев Павел Алексеевич, д.Маркелова

Егошин Уар Максимович, д.Маркелова

Зуев Семен Андреевич, д.Березята

Михеев Василий Андреевич, д.Анатнур

Пчелин Федор Семенович, д.Шуйбеляк

Речкин Василий Степанович, д.Тушнур

Соловьев Прокопий Семенович, д.Сугренер

Федяев Петр Данилович, д.Вятчане

Федяев Тимофей Петрович, д.Вятчане

Царегородцев Иван Андреевич, д.Федюнята

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.224

 

1917 г.

Бакулин Григорий Владимирович, д.Конгина

Бирюков Андрей Николаевич, д.Павлушата

Домрачев Василий Иванович, д.Маркелова

Домрачев Николай Федорович, д.Маркелова

Домрачев Федор Адрианович, д.Ексей Ятчи

Исаков Михаил Григорьевич,  д.Шуйбеляк

Калинин Кузьма Федотович, д.Шуйбеляк

Коптелин Тимофей  Самуилович, д.Котина

Куклин Филипп Алексеевич, д.Шуйдумарь

Курбатов Василий Иванович, д.Агапенки

Мамаев Степан Трофимович, д.Вятчане

Мамаев Харлампий Игнатьевич, д.Вятчане

Милютин Афанасий Сергеевич, д.Шуйбеляк

Петухов Федор Ильич,  д. Ключ

Просвиряков Андрей Сергеевич, д.Исаева

Рябинин Федор Яковлевич, д. Средний Тушнур

Сабанцев Николай Степанович, д.Егорята

Таныгин Федор Павлович, д.Тар Энерь

Терехов Николай Петрович, д.Зарецкая Кукнурского прихода

Федяев Даниил Михайлович, д.Вятчане

Шулепов Иван Александрович, д.Семенева

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1д.225

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (24.05.2021)
Просмотров: 39 | Теги: Жители прихода с.Новый Торьял: 1911 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar