Жители прихода с.Кукнур: 1908-1912 гг. (браки)

1908 г.

Ахтунов Андрей  Гурьевич,  д.Ананур

Бахтин Павел Андреевич, п.Бахтин

Березин Макар Афанасий, д.Поташкова

Горинов Иван Петрович,  д.Горинова

Демин Василий Иванович, п.Сухой Лог

Зубарев Николай Петрович,   псаломщик

Ивойлов Кирилл Алексеевич, д.Дуброва

Киткаев Петр Иванович, д.Ананур

Конаков Александр Васильевич, село

Конаков Иван Иванович, п.Конаков

Конаков Иван Федорович,  п.Михейково

Конаков Николай Михеевич, д.Павлушенки

Коноплев Максим   Прокопьевич,   д.Липатниково

Корсак Федор Евстафьевич, село

Лежнин Лука Макарович, д.Ахматинерь

Липатников Александр  Михайлович, д.Дуброва

Липатников  Иван Гаврилович, д.Товалдырь

Липатников Кузьма Тихонович,   д.Дуброва

Липатников Роман Данилович, д.Курба

Липатников Филипп Прокопьевич, д.Курба

Мамаев  Алексей Васильевич,   д.Красный Яр

Мамаев Георгий Михайлович, д.Осипанова

Мамаев  Константин Емельянович, д.Мамаева

Мамаев   Матвей Васильевич,   д.Курба

Мамаев Степан Карпови, д.Песчанка

Михеев Александр  Андреевич,  д. Средний Пирогов

Михеев Андрей Николаевич,    д.Пирогова

Михеев Максим  Семенович, д. Старый Пирогов

Михеев Михаил Васильевич,  д. Пирогова

Михеев Семен Григорьевич,   д.Пирогова

Окишев Григорий Афанасьевич, д.Курба

Окишев Иван Николаевич,   д.Окишева

Окишев Федор Иродионович, д.Курба

Очеев Максим Иванович, д.Б.Кускино

Пирогов Василий Иванович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Иван Степанович, д.Старый Пирогов

Пушкарев Алексей Григорьевич, д.Товалдырь

Пушкарев Василий Петрович, п.Захаренки

Пушкарев Василий Трофимович, д.Курба

Пушкарев  Константин Петрович,   д.Костылева

Пушкарев Филипп Николаевич, д.Курба

Сидоркин Иван Федотович, д.Зарекская

Темэшев Федор Федорович, д. Б.Илешкукмарь

Чемеков Андрей Михайлович, д.Кускина

Чемеков Георгий Андреевич, д.Кускина

Четкарев Роман Григорьевич,  д.Каченки

Хоринов Матвей Степанович, п.Устье

Шабалин   Иван  Лукич, п.Ершов

Шабриков   Иван Федорович, д.М.Кульша

Ямбаев   Иван Ефимович, п.Никуленки

Ямбарышев Трофим Иванович,    д.Зарекская

 

1909 г.

Бахтин Иван Павлович,   п.Бахтин

Конаков Филипп  Елисеевич,    д.Конакова

Коноплев  Михаил Гаврилович,   п.Окулов

Лебедев  Владимир Матвеевич,   д.Рушенер

Лоскутов Григорий Иванович,    д.М.Коньга

Мамаев Александр  Степанович,  д.Мамаева

Мамаев Андрей Алексеевич, д.Мамаева

Мамаев Василий Ильич,  д.Красноярская

Мамаев Василий Никонович, п.Сухой Лог

Мамаев Василий Федорович,   д.Сухой Лог

Мамаев Владимир Прокопьевич,  д.Мамаева

Мамаев Константин Емельянович,   д.Мамаева

Мамаев Павел Васильевич,    д.Курба

Мамаев Петр Андреевич,   п.Песчанка

Мамаев Харитон Иванович, д.Красноярская

Михеев Гурий Ильич, д. Старый Пирогов

Михеев Иван Степанович,   д.Пирогова

Михеев Петр Гаврилович,  д.Пирогова

Михеев Федор  Петрович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Федор Филиппович,   д. Старый Пирогов

Михеев Филипп Харитонович,  д. Средний Пирогов

Окишев Андрей Иванович, д.Красноярская

Окишев Николай Карпович, д.Курба

Окишев Николай Петрович, п.Макаренки

Окишев Роман Иванович, д.Курба

Пиваршев Степан Иванович, д.Б. Паздерино

Пирогов Михаил  Михеевич, д. Старый Пирогов

Пирогов Семен Ефимович,   д. Старый Пирогов

Пирогов Семен Филиппович,  д.Дальний Пирогов

Пушкарев  Андрей Иванович,   д.Костылева

Окишев Семен Кузьмич,   п.Макаренки

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.92

 

1910 г.

Алгаев Петр Михайлович,   д.Черемисская  Песчанка

Ананиев Василий  Симеонович,   д.Н.Читова

Бахтин   Михаил Тимофеевич,   п.Бахтино

Иовлев  Петр Алексеевич,   д.Дуброва

Казынбаев  Тихон Тимофеевич, д.Н. Читова

Конаков  Василий Иванович,    д.Конаково

Конаков Гавриил  Дометиевич, д.Павлушенки

Конаков Гавриил Федотович,  д.Чугун Нэнгер

Конаков Илья Федорович,   д.В.-Читова

Конаков Михаил Семенович,   д.Феклисята

Конаков Михаил Федорович,   д.Конаково

Конаков Никита Иванович, д.Купсола

Конаков Иван Семенович,   д.Купсола

Мамаев Иван Иванович, д.Красный Яр

Мамаев Иван Исидорович,   д.Окулово

Мамаев Иван Карпович, д.Русская Песчанка

Мамаев Иван  Яковлевич, д. Красный Яр

Мамаев Косма Андреевич,  д.Курба

Мамаев Никита Артемьевич, д.Красный Яр

Мамаев Филипп Петрович,   п.Мамаев

Мамаев Яков Филиппович,   д.Красный Яр

Михеев Александр  Васильевич, д. Средний Пирогов

Михеев Афанасий Алексеевич, д.Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Даниил Иванович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Евфимий  Степанович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Иван Есигнеевич, д.Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Иван Петрович, д. Средний Пирогов

Орзаев Павел Георгиевич,   д.М. Куськина

Окишев Михаил Романович, д.Шиньга Окишева

Окишев Петр Леонтьевич, д.Липатникова

Окишев  Степан Михайлович,   д.Товалдырь

Окишев Федор Семенович, д.Курба

Очиев  Дмитрий Константинович, д.Куськина

Пиглатов Филипп Тихонович,    д.Н. Читова

Пидалин Григорий Васильевич,   д.Федачи

Пидалин Иван Филлиппович,   д.Федичи

Пирогов Дмитрий  Григорьевич,  д.Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Семен Герасимович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Пушкарев Даниил Павлович, д.Костылева

Пушкарев Илья Нестерович,  д.Окулова

Пушкарев Яков Сидорович, д.М. Коньга

Тайшев Степан   Данилович, д. Б. Илекукмарь

Тайшев Федот  Никитич,  д.Медвежий Ключ

Шабруков Алексей Леонтьевич,   д.М. Кульша

Шабруков Павел Трофимович,   д.Б. Кульша

Четкарев Михаил Максимович,    д.Нурмагаш

Эшимбаев Андрей Иванович, д.Нурмагаш

Ямбулатов Иван Иванович,    д.Малые Горы

 

1911 г.

Алметов Александр  Иванович,  д.Зарекская

Бахтин Григорий Данилович,  д.Елисенки

Березин Иван Андреевич,  д.Поташкова

Горинов Михаил Михайлович, д.Курба

Горинов Петр Тимофеевич,  д.Гориновой

Горинов Поликарп Евдокимович, д.Устье

Кавардаков Александр  Сергеевич, д.Курба

Киткаев Игнатий Васильевич, д.Ананур

Конаков Александр  Андреевич, д.Конакова

Конаков Иван Ильич, д.Конаково

Конаков Никита Васильевич, село

Конаков Петр Игнатьевич, д.Родьки

Коноплев Дмитрий Прокопьевич,  д.Липатникова

Коноплев Петр Данилович, д.Окулова

Купсольцев Михей Григорьевич, д.Купсола

Липатников Даниил Кузьмич, д.Дуброва

Мамаев Александр  Алексеевич, д.Осипова

Мамаев Андрей Никонович,  д.Курба

Мамаев Иван Иванович, д.Курба

Мамаев Логин Филиппович,  д. Красный Яр

Мамаев Михаил Васильевич,  д.Окулова

Мамаев Николай Сергеевич,  д.Курба

Мамаев Павел Николаевич,  д.Окулова

Мельников Андрей Иванович, д.Красный Яр

Мельников Иван Петрович,  д. Красный Яр

Михеев Григорий Григорьевич, д. Средний Пирогов

Михеев Иван  Никитич,  д.М. Коньга

Михеев Михаил Данилович,  д.Средний Пирогова

Михеев Петр Симеонович, д.Старый Пирогов

Мочаев Андрей Спиридонович, д.Игнашенки

Мурашев Григорий Данилович, д.Ямакаева

Окишев Карп Семенович, д.Липатников

Паймеров Филипп Георгиевич,  д.Паймеренки

Парсаев Артемий Иванович, д.Парсаева

Пирогов Василий  Тимофеевич,  д.Д.Пирогов

Пушкарев Андрей  Федорович,  д.Курба

Пушкарев Василий  Антонович,  д.Курба

Пушкарев Василий Федорович, д.Б.Кулькина

Пушкарев Георгий Максимович,  д.Костылева

Пушкарев Иаков Иванович, д.Пушкари

Пушкарев Илья Романович, д.Костылева

Соколов Иван Григорьевич,  д.Якушкина

Сыров Дмитрий Яковлевич,  д.Черепанова

Темалев (Темашов) Иван Федорович,  д.Б.Илешкукмарь

Шабруков Иван Васильевич, д.Б.Кульша

Шутылев Иван Романович,  д.Игнашенки

Чендемеров Афанасий Васильевич,  д. Н. Читова

Черепанов  Иеремия Трофимович,  д.Ахматенерь

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.93

 

1912 г.

Актуганов Петр Игнатьевич, д.Куракина

Акшалов Павел Степанович,  д.Куракина 

Бахтин Андрей Федорович, п.Елисенки

Бахтин Петр Федотович, д.Елисенки

Березин Аггей Павлович, д.Поташкова

Горинов Александр  Иванович,  д.Горинова

Горинов Григорий Гаврилович, д.Дуброва

Елтаев Николай Никитич, д.Ананур

Киткаев Иван Алексеевич, д.Ананур

Киткаев Михаил Максимович, д.Ананур

Колбин Алексей Константинович, д.Колбина

Конаков Андрей Васильевич, село

Конаков Михаил Терентьевич, д.Конакова

Коноплев Михаил Матвеевич,  д.Конопли

Коноплев Роман Гаврилович, д.Окулова

Липатников Филипп Михайлович, д.Дуброва

Мамаев Андрей Алексеевич, д.Б.Мамаева

Мамаев Григорий Петрович, д.Красный Яр

Мамаев Иван Георгиевич, д.Шимья Мамаева

Мамаев Константин Матвеевич, д.Мало-Мамаева

Мамаев Михаил Матвеевич, д.Мало-Мамаева

Мамаев Филипп Васильевич,  п.Сухого Лога

Мельников Дмитрий Емельянович, д.Красноярская

Михеев Павел Иванович, д.Дальний Пирогов

Мочаев Константин Гаврилович, село

Мочаев Михаил Иваович,  д.Коченки

Окишев Адриан Игнатьевич, д.Казаненки

Окишев Иван  Тихонович, д.Курба

Пасеев Иван Иустинович, д.Паздерина

Пирогов Дмитрий Григорьевич, д. Дальнего  Пирогова

Пирогов Иван Степанович,  д. Старый Пирогов

Пирогов Никита  Георгиевич, д.Старый Пирогов

Пушкарев Иван Матвеевич, д.Товалдырь

Пушкарев Михаил Максимович, д.Костылева

Сыров Василий Хрисанфович,  д.Ахматенерь

Танываев Алексей Игнатьевич, д.Б.Горская

Таныгин Василий Васильевич, с. Марисола

Тэмешев Евдоким Елисеевич, д.Б.Илешкукмарь

Чемеков Федор Иванович, д.Кускина

Черепанов Иван Алексеевич, д.Черепанова

 

 

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (06.09.2021)
Просмотров: 5 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar