Жители прихода села Томьюмучаш: 1908-1912 гг. (браки)

1908 г.

Андреев Давыд Григорьевич,  д.Иштымбал

Батухтин Илья Трофимович, д. Лодок-Энер

Богданов Павел Семенович, д.Ерошкина

Булыгин  Николай Никифорович, д.Сабличева

Булыгин Самуил Карпович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Бурков Иван Хрисанфович,  д.Окатьял

Бусыгин Ефим Иванович, д.Одобеляк

Бусыгин Илья Артемьевич, д. В. Ушут

Бусыгин Поликарп Яковлевич, д.Ерошкина

Бусыгин Самуил Карпович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Бусыгин Федор Кириллович, д.Пибахтино

Ведерников  Алексей Игнатьевич, д.Ахметьева

Ведерников Иван Михайлович, д.Лодок-Энер

Ведерников Илья Семенович, д.Ахметьева

Виногоров  Иван Петрович, д. Б. Овраг

Вязков  Сергей Васильевич, д. Н. Лонганер

Глушков Андрей Николаевич, д. В.Лонганер

Глушков Иван Гаврилович, д. В. Лонганер

Глушков Федор Николаевич, д. В. Лонганер

Глушков  Федор Степанович, д. В. Лонганер

Золотарев  Емельян Родионович, д.Пикейсола

Еменгулов  Ефим Тимофеевич, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Иванаев Степан Федорович,  д.Окатьял

Клюкин Алексей  Андреевич, д.Конганур

Кропотов Семен Иванович, д. В. Лонганер

Кудрявцев Илья Никандрович, д. Верх-Ушут

Кудрявцев  Парфен Кузьмич,  д. Одобеляк

Куклин Андрей Иванович, д.Маскарода

Куклин Дмитрий Алексеевич, д.Пибахтино

Лапухин Николай  Савелиевич,  д.Одобеляк

Леухин Елисей Григорьевич, д.белкова

Лисицын Семен Макарович, д.Ерошкина

Лисицын  Василий Фаддеевич, д.Ерошкина

Мухин Дмитрий  Яковлевич, п.Александровский

Мухин Федор Сергеевич, д. Верх- Ушут

Паймеров Трофим Антонович, д.Нур-Сола

Пауткин Александр Алексеевич, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Петухов Ефрем  Федорович, д.Одобеляк

Петухов Исидор Афанасьевич, д.Пикейсола

Петухов Михаил Яковлевич, д.Пикей-Сола

Петухов Филипп Степанович, д.Пикей-Сола

Пирогов  Кондратий Васильевич, д. Старая Оришуть  

Попов Иван Захарович, д. Верх-Ушут

Садовин Дмитрий Ефремович, д.Ант Сола

Садовин Михаил Яковлевич, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Силин Василий Мартынович, д.Пикей-Сола

Смирнов Иван Ефимович, д.Кожланур

Смирнов Михаил Романович, д.Конганур 

Соколов Иван Матвеевич, д.Шургиял

Соколов Никита Егорович, д.Конганур

Соловьев  Никифор Хрисанфович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Солоницын Иван Васильевич, п. Александровский

Софронов Иосиф Емельянович, д.Ерошкина

Табеков  Роман Илларионович, село

Таныгин Василий Василий, д. Лодок Энер

Таныгин Илья Демидович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Тарасов  Николай  Максимович, д. Верх Ушут

Хлыбов Александр Арсентьевич, д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов  Константин Тимофеевич, д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Леонтий Герасимович, д.Одобеляк

Шубин Владимир Моисеевич, д. Б. Овраг

Шубин Яков Илларионович, д. Б. Овраг

 

1909 г.

Булыгин Тарас Васильевич, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Бурков Иван Гаврилович, д. Кожланур

Ведерников Герасим Михайлович, д.Ахметьева

Виногоров Иван Захарович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Волков Поликарп Сергеевич, д. Б. Нурма

Гаврилов Иван Варламович, д.Иштымбал

Глазырин Моисей Павлович, д.Максак-Рода

Горохов Василий Гордеевич, д.Ант-Сола

Дудин Яков Гаврилович, д.Ахметьева

Иванов Николай Павлович, д.Нур-Сола

Кошкин Александр Игнатьевич, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кропачев Михаил Федорович, д.Когланур

Кропотов Василий Иванович, д. В. Лонганер

Кропотов Тимофей Григорьевич, д. В. Лонганер

Леухин Архипп Николаевич, д.Белкова

Леухин Иван Герасимович, д.Ядыкова

Липин Иван Афанасьевич, д. Пандаш-Сола

Лоскутов  Артемий Константинович, д.Тупина

Малков Илья Кириллович, д.Одобеляк

Новиков  Филипп Исидорович, д.Шургиял

Петухов Василий Поликарпович, д.Пикей-Сола

Пирогов Прокопий Степанович, д. Старая Оришуть  

Рябинин Семен Алексеевич, д.Максак-Рода

Садовин Алексей Данилович, д. Шуй Мучаш

Свечников  Даниил  Павлович, д.Окатьял

Семенов Николай Семенович, д. В. Кожлаял

Сидоркин Василий Ермолаевич, д.Шургиял

Сидоркин Василий  Лукианович, д.Лоп-Сола

Тетерин Андрей НИколаевич, д.Одобеляк

Хлыбов Василий Николаевич, д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Иван Никифорович, д.Ядыкова

Шулятьев Иван Прохорович, д.Одобеляк

 

1910 г.

Батухтин Алексей  Адрианович, д.Шургиал

Бахтин Игнатий Ефимович, д.Пикей-Сола

Березин Поликарп Хрисанфович, село

Блинов Федор Филиппович, д.Окатьял

Бусыгин Григорий Николаевич, д.Ерошкина

Ведерников Герасим Михайлович, д.Ахметьева

Ведерников Михаил Алексеевич, д.Лодык Энер

Виногоров Даниил Матвеевич, д. Энербал

Виногоров Иван Петрович,  д. Большой Овраг

Герасимов Иван Петрович, д.Иштымбал

Герасимов Никифор Васильевич, д.Иштымбал

Глушков Архипп Емельянович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Глушков Иван Петрович, д. В.  Лонганер

Глушков Николай Артемьевич, д. В.  Лонганер

Данилов  Иван Степанович, д Ишит-Мучаш

Дудин  Алексей  Ферапонтович, д.Ахметьева

Дудин  Максим Федрович, д.Ахметьева

Золотарев Георгий Саввинович, д.Пикей-Сола

Золотарев Иван Сергеевич, д.Пикей-Сола

Золотарев Митрофан Герасимович, д. Пикей-Сола

Ельмекеев Иван Григорьевич, д. М. Шокшем

Иванаев Петр Александрович, д.Когланур

Иванов Михаил Васильевич, д. Нур-Сола

Кошкин Петр Михайлович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Куклин Семен Васильевич, д.Пибахтино

Курочкин Анисим Митрофанович, д. Б. Нурма

Кутергин Григорий  Ильич, д. Б. Овраг

Кутузов Степан Данилович, д. Б. Овраг

Леухин Степан Петрович, д.Белкова

Лисицын Филипп Фаддеевич, д.Ерошкино

Лоскутов Анкундин Афанасьевич,  д. Старая Оришуть  

Мосунов Василий Иванович, д. Верх-Ушут

Мухин Павел  Лукианович, д. Верх-Ушут

Нагаев Иван Гаврилович, д.Пикей-Сола

Наумов Василий Георгиевич, д. Энербал

Паймеров Иосиф Михайлович, д. Нур-Сола

Петухов Александр Михайлович, д.Пикей Сола

Петухов Василий Георгиевич, д.Одобеляк

Петухов Никита Николаевич,  д.Лоп-Сола

Полянин Исидор Матвеевич, д.Лоп-Сола

Рыбаков  Василий Максимович, д. Б. Нурма

Садовин Андрей Кондратьевич, д.Шургиял

Садовин Кондратий Васильевич, д.Максак-Рода

Садовин Роман Ефремович, д.Ант-Сола

Садовин Степан Никитич, д. Максак-Рода

Сидоркин Антоний Илларионович, д.Иштымбал

Сидоркин Никита Иванович, д.Иштымбал

Соколов Иосиф Николаевич, д.Окатьял

Соколов Кузьма Алексеевич, д.Окатьял

Соколов Самуил Поликарпович, д.Окатьял

Спасов Дмитрий Игнатьевич, д.Иштымбал

Тарасов Василий Филиппович,  д. Верх-Ушут

Тременов Степан Петрович, д.Нурсола

Устюгов Матвей Андреевич, д.Когланур

Хлыбов Василий Поликарпович, д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Петр Николаевич, д.Ядыкова

Шабалин Артемий Трофимович, д. Лодак-Энер

Царегородцев Степан Андреевич, д. Старая Оришуть

Чернов Степан Максимович, д. Лоп-Сола

 

1911 г.

Андреев Алексей Семенович, д Иштымбал

Батухтин Никита Константинович, д.Когланур

Башмаков Яков Николаевич, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Богатырев Семен Никифорович, д.Мугула

Булыгин Симеон Карпович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Булыгин Семен Филиппович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Бурков Георгий Васильевич, д.Конганур

Ведерников Петр Иванович, д.Ахметьево

Виногоров Николай Федорович, д.Энербал

Вясков Петр Феофилактович, д. Н. Лонганер

Глушков Иван Павлович, д Энербал

Горохов Матвей Тимофеевич, д.Окатьял

Домрачев Иван Кузьмич, д. Н. Ишутка

Дудин Арсений Андреевич, д.Ахметьева

Дудин Степан Федорович, д.Ахметьева

Егошин Иван Семенович, д. Лодак-Энер

Ельмекеев Алексей Григорьевич, д. М. Шокшем

Жеребцов Степан Алексеевич, д.Конганур

Иванаев Яким Иванович, д.Пибахтино

Касьянов Терентий Захарович, д.Ахметьева

Кололев Вениамин Кузьмич, учитель Руж-Белякского земского училища

Кошкин Иван Ильич, д.Окатьял

Кудрявцев Степан Никандрович, д.Верх-Ушут

Курочкин Тимофей Моисеевич, д. Б. Нурма

Левашев Иван Павлович, д. Верх-Ушут

Леухин Андрей Кириллович, д.Белкова

Леухин Василий Яковлевич, д.Белкова

Леухин Григорий Зиновьевич, д.Белкова

Маков Антон Никифорович, д.Лоп-Сола

Мокосеев Иван Максимович, д.Ядыкова

Мосунов Владимир Иванович, д. Верх-Ушут

Мухин Михаил Васильевич, д. Старое село

Наумов Никита Георгиевич, д.Энербал

Новоселов Роман Петрович, д. Старая Оришуть

Осинин Иван Фомич, д.Токтар-Сола

Осинин Степан Архиппович, д.Пандаш-Сола

Пауткин Анисим Георгиевич,  д.Лоп-Сола

Петухов Пуд Архиппович, д.Пикей-Сола

Пирогов Ефим  Петрович, д. Н. Лонганер

Полянин Алексей Ильич, д.Лоп-Сола

Пономарев Иван Васильевич, д.Верх-Ушут

Прозоров Степан Алексеевич, д Шуй-Мучаш

Рябинин Никита  Афанасьевич, д.Максак-Рода

Смирнов Лупп Ефимович, д.Конганур

Соколов Иван Георгиевич, д.Конганур

Шубин Андрей Семенович, д. Б. Овраг

Шубин Дмитрий Илларионович, д. Б. Овраг

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.342

 

1912 г.

Басов Яков Васильевич, д. Верх-Ушут

Березин Михаил Прокопьевич, д.Токтарсола

Бирюков Иван Федотович, д.Кугенерь

Булыгин Василий Макарович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Булыгин Кирилл Гаврилович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Булыгин  Степан Васильевич, д.Шуймучаш

Ведерников Филипп Федорович, д. Б. Овраг

Виногоров Поликарп Митрофанович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Виногоров Михаил Яковлевич, д.Пикей-Сола

Виногоров Роман Иванович, д. Б. Овраг

Волков Семен Давыдович, д.Шуй-МУчаш

Глушков Никита Степанович, д. В. Лонганер

Горохов Роман Яковлевич, д.Токтарсола 

Дудин Константин Дмитриевич, д.Ахметьева

Дудин Степан Власович, д.Ахметьева

Егошин Иван Петрович, д.Конганур

Кропотов Матвей Федорович, д.Салтак

Кропотов Федот  Георгиевич, д. В.Лонганер

Леухин Артемий Петрович, д.Белкова

Леухин Петр Гордеевич, д.Белкова

Маковеев Захария Иоакимович, д.Иштымбал

Малинин Алексей Павлович, д.Мугула

Мосунов Алексей Васильевич,  д. В. Ушут

Новиков Иван Евдокимович, д.Шургиял

Новоселов Кондратий Данилович, д.Лопсола

Носов Иван Спиридонович, д.Энербал

Осинин Филипп Митрофанович, д. Токтар-Сола

Паймеров Михаил Иванович, д.Нур-Сола

Петров Кирилл Михайлович, д.Шургиял

Петухов Кузьма Николаевич, д.Лопсола

Петухов Матвей Прокопьевич, д.Пикей-Сола

Петухов Николай Миронович, д.Айт-Сола

Пономарев Захарий Васильевич, д.В. Ушут

Пономарев Емельян Трофимович, д.Одобеляк

Прозоров Руфин Алексеевич д.Шуй-Мучаш

Садовин Петр Захарович,  д.Токтарсола

Софронов Тимофей Никитич, д.Ерошкина

Соколов Иван  Георгиевич, д.Шургиял

Таныгин Дмитрий Максимович, д.Одобеляк

Таныгин Григорий  Петрович, д.Одобеляк

Ураков Иван Андреевич, п. Александровский

Шубин Иван  Илларионович, д. Большой  Овраг

Шубин Иван Исидорович, д. Б. Овраг

Шулепов Даниил Исидорович,  д. Старая Оришуть  

Чернов Иван Петрович, д.Лопсола

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.343

 

 

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (08.09.2021)
Просмотров: 9 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar