/> /> /> />
На фото: семейство Лоскутовых из села Сернур
Сортировать по:
Дате ·
Названию ·
Рейтингу ·
Комментариям ·
Просмотрам
1908 г.
Ахтунов Андрей Гурьевич, д.Ананур
Бахтин Павел Андреевич, п.Бахтин
Березин Макар Афанасий, д.Поташкова
Горинов Иван Петрович, д.Горинова
Демин Василий Иванович, п.Сухой Лог
Зубарев Николай Петрович, псаломщик
Ивойлов Кирилл Алексеевич, д.Дуброва
Киткаев Петр Иванович, д.Ананур
Конаков Александр Васильевич, село
Конаков Иван Иванович, п.Конаков
Конаков Иван Федорович, п.Михейково
1906 г.
Бахтин Алексей Васильевич, п.Ешменки
Бахтин Василий Федорович, п.Елисенки
Ведерников Александр Кузьмич, п.Ваничев Мокинского прихода Яранского уезда
Горинов Дмитрий Васильевич, д.Красноярская
Горинов Исидор Яковлевич, п.Горинов
Горинов Михаил Леонтьевич, п.Горинов
Горинов Петр Матвеевич, п.Устье
Горинов Сергей Яковлевич, п.Горинов
Горинов Трофим Михайлович, д.Дуброва
Демин Михаил Филиппович, п.Демин
Дорофеев Лавр Петрович, село
Конаков Иван Терентьевич, п.Конаков
Конаков Максим Иванович, село
Коноплев Кузьма Григорьевич, д.Коноплева
Лебедев Андрей Артамонович, п.Рушенер
Мамаев Григорий Васильевич, д.Курба
Мамаев Иван Матвеевич, п.Мамаев
Мамаев Исидор Георгиевич, п.Окулов
Мамаев Константин Александрович, п.Мамаев
Мамаев Кузьма Васильевич, д.Курба
1901 г.
Бакулин Александр Епифаниевич, д. Ексей Бандорины
Бакулин Игнатий Афанасьевич, д.Ексей Вятчане
Бастраков Иван Маркович, д.Елембаева
Бастраков Сергей Васильевич, д.Кабатнур
Бирюков Иван Дмитриевич, д.Павлова
Бирюков Никифор Никитич, д. Ексей Еличи
Бирюков Павел Митрофанович, д. Янки Шукшан
Гребнев Алексей Елизарович, д.Мухина
Гребнев Викентий Иванович, уржумский мещанин
Гребнев Георг Андреевич, д.Мухина
Гребнев Иван Зиновьевич, д.Мухина
Домрачев Иван Андреевич, д.Кужнур
Домрачев Игнатий Матвеевич, д.Маркелова
Домрачев Онисим Александрович, д. Энер Мучаш
Домрачев Терентий Филимонович, д.Энер Мучаш
Загайнов Василий Данилович, д.Орсай Седерево Пушкари
Загайнов Никанор Андреевич, д.Орсай Седерево Пушкари
1915 г.
Бадьин Иван Васильевич, село
Киндиганов Терентий Антонович, п.Толтенур
Колобов Николай Иванович, п.Снегирев
Куклин Иван Евдокимович, село
Куклин Иван Лаврентьевич, село
Куклин Николай Егорович, село
Марамзин Иван Потапович, п.Шихалеев
Павлов Петр Алексеевич, с.Кукмар Казанской губернии
Снегирев Петр Миронович, п.Снегирев
Татимов Василий Константинович, п.Дружин
Торопов Алексей Федорович, п.Шихалеев
1904 г.
Антышев Павел Иванович, д.Чекмари
Антышев Семен Спиридонович, д.Чекмари
Бадьин Александр Петрович, д. Русская Кугушень
Бадьин Андрей Михайлович, д. Русская Кугушень
Бадьин Михаил Михайлович, д.Р.Кугушень
Бадьин Семен Егорович, д. Русская Кугушень
Бадьин Семен Панкратович, п.Б.Гари
Заболотских Василий Степанович, п.Климино
1911 г.
Брилляков Онисим Алексеевич, д. Черный Ключ
Глазырин Георгий Андреевич, д.Немдинская
Дудин Илья Семенович, д.Шишкинер
Ельсуков Иаков Филиппович, д.Черпмаш
Емельянов Михаил Васильевич, с.Русские Шои
Иванов Михаил Васильевич, д.Аганур
Кальсин Александр Александрович, д.Кульшит
Кальсин Петр Иродионович, д.Кульшит
Киселев Мина Архипович, с. Русские Шои
1907 г.
Вшивцев Иосиф Дмитриевич, село
Овечкин Федот Иванович, п.Манкинерь
Опалев Иван Васильевич, село
Юферев Тихон Исидоров, п. Большая Олма
1903 г.
Богданов Алексей Герасимович, д. Куприан-Сола
Богданов Иванов Алексеевич, д. Куприан-Сола
Емельнов Илья Ефимович, д. Малая Коклала
Куклин Семен Никитич, д.Чендемерова
Мамаев Дмитрий Алексеевич, д.Нур-Сола
Эльтеров Михаил Миронович, д.Нур-Сола
Эльтеров Семен Евгеньевич, д. Нур-Сола
1902 г.
Ведерников Дмитрий Дмитриевич, п.Смирновский
Глазырин Константин Павлович, село
Дудин Михаил Иванович, п. Мало-Бусыгинский
Зяблицев Василий Петрович, п.Зяблицевский
Зяблицев Иван Елисеевич, п.Зяблицевский
Зяблицев Марк Филиппович, п.Зяблицевский
Зяблицев Петр Иванович, п.Зяблицевский
Елсуков Спиридон Максимович, п п. Большебусыгинский
Алатырев Карп Васильевич и Анна Михайловна, д.Якай-Сурт. 24 марта родился сын Василий
Басов Николай Андреевич и Евдокия Фалалеева, село. 27 мая родился сын Павел
Вырыпаев Андрей Васильевич и Анна Афанасьевна, д.Аранер. 6 мая родился сын Николай
Грязин Василий Николаевич и Фекла Никитична, д.Сабанер, 18 января родилась дочь Анна
Грязин Константин Климентович и Анна Аверкиевна, д.Большой Сабанер. 5 марта родилась Клавдия
1908 г. Ахтунов Андрей Гурьевич, д.Ананур Бахтин Павел Андреевич, п.Бахтин Березин Макар Афанасий, д.Поташкова Горинов Иван Петрович, д.Горинова Демин Василий Иванович, п.Сухой Лог Зубарев Николай Петрович, псаломщик Ивойлов Кирилл Алексеевич, д.Дуброва Киткаев Петр Иванович, д.Ананур Конаков Александр Васильевич, село Конаков Иван Иванович, п.Конаков Конаков Иван Федорович, п.Михейково |
1906 г. Бахтин Алексей Васильевич, п.Ешменки Бахтин Василий Федорович, п.Елисенки Ведерников Александр Кузьмич, п.Ваничев Мокинского прихода Яранского уезда Горинов Дмитрий Васильевич, д.Красноярская Горинов Исидор Яковлевич, п.Горинов Горинов Михаил Леонтьевич, п.Горинов Горинов Петр Матвеевич, п.Устье Горинов Сергей Яковлевич, п.Горинов Горинов Трофим Михайлович, д.Дуброва Демин Михаил Филиппович, п.Демин Дорофеев Лавр Петрович, село Конаков Иван Терентьевич, п.Конаков Конаков Максим Иванович, село Коноплев Кузьма Григорьевич, д.Коноплева Лебедев Андрей Артамонович, п.Рушенер Мамаев Григорий Васильевич, д.Курба Мамаев Иван Матвеевич, п.Мамаев Мамаев Исидор Георгиевич, п.Окулов Мамаев Константин Александрович, п.Мамаев Мамаев Кузьма Васильевич, д.Курба |
1901 г. Бакулин Александр Епифаниевич, д. Ексей Бандорины Бакулин Игнатий Афанасьевич, д.Ексей Вятчане Бастраков Иван Маркович, д.Елембаева Бастраков Сергей Васильевич, д.Кабатнур Бирюков Иван Дмитриевич, д.Павлова Бирюков Никифор Никитич, д. Ексей Еличи Бирюков Павел Митрофанович, д. Янки Шукшан Гребнев Алексей Елизарович, д.Мухина Гребнев Викентий Иванович, уржумский мещанин Гребнев Георг Андреевич, д.Мухина Гребнев Иван Зиновьевич, д.Мухина Домрачев Иван Андреевич, д.Кужнур Домрачев Игнатий Матвеевич, д.Маркелова Домрачев Онисим Александрович, д. Энер Мучаш Домрачев Терентий Филимонович, д.Энер Мучаш Загайнов Василий Данилович, д.Орсай Седерево Пушкари Загайнов Никанор Андреевич, д.Орсай Седерево Пушкари |
1915 г. Бадьин Иван Васильевич, село Киндиганов Терентий Антонович, п.Толтенур Колобов Николай Иванович, п.Снегирев Куклин Иван Евдокимович, село Куклин Иван Лаврентьевич, село Куклин Николай Егорович, село Марамзин Иван Потапович, п.Шихалеев Павлов Петр Алексеевич, с.Кукмар Казанской губернии Снегирев Петр Миронович, п.Снегирев Татимов Василий Константинович, п.Дружин Торопов Алексей Федорович, п.Шихалеев |
1904 г. Антышев Павел Иванович, д.Чекмари Антышев Семен Спиридонович, д.Чекмари Бадьин Александр Петрович, д. Русская Кугушень Бадьин Андрей Михайлович, д. Русская Кугушень Бадьин Михаил Михайлович, д.Р.Кугушень Бадьин Семен Егорович, д. Русская Кугушень Бадьин Семен Панкратович, п.Б.Гари Заболотских Василий Степанович, п.Климино |
1911 г. Брилляков Онисим Алексеевич, д. Черный Ключ Глазырин Георгий Андреевич, д.Немдинская Дудин Илья Семенович, д.Шишкинер Ельсуков Иаков Филиппович, д.Черпмаш Емельянов Михаил Васильевич, с.Русские Шои Иванов Михаил Васильевич, д.Аганур Кальсин Александр Александрович, д.Кульшит Кальсин Петр Иродионович, д.Кульшит Киселев Мина Архипович, с. Русские Шои |
1907 г. Вшивцев Иосиф Дмитриевич, село Овечкин Федот Иванович, п.Манкинерь Опалев Иван Васильевич, село Юферев Тихон Исидоров, п. Большая Олма |
1903 г. Богданов Алексей Герасимович, д. Куприан-Сола Богданов Иванов Алексеевич, д. Куприан-Сола Емельнов Илья Ефимович, д. Малая Коклала Куклин Семен Никитич, д.Чендемерова Мамаев Дмитрий Алексеевич, д.Нур-Сола Эльтеров Михаил Миронович, д.Нур-Сола Эльтеров Семен Евгеньевич, д. Нур-Сола |
1902 г. Ведерников Дмитрий Дмитриевич, п.Смирновский Глазырин Константин Павлович, село Дудин Михаил Иванович, п. Мало-Бусыгинский Зяблицев Василий Петрович, п.Зяблицевский Зяблицев Иван Елисеевич, п.Зяблицевский Зяблицев Марк Филиппович, п.Зяблицевский Зяблицев Петр Иванович, п.Зяблицевский Елсуков Спиридон Максимович, п п. Большебусыгинский |
Алатырев Карп Васильевич и Анна Михайловна, д.Якай-Сурт. 24 марта родился сын Василий Басов Николай Андреевич и Евдокия Фалалеева, село. 27 мая родился сын Павел Вырыпаев Андрей Васильевич и Анна Афанасьевна, д.Аранер. 6 мая родился сын Николай Грязин Василий Николаевич и Фекла Никитична, д.Сабанер, 18 января родилась дочь Анна Грязин Константин Климентович и Анна Аверкиевна, д.Большой Сабанер. 5 марта родилась Клавдия |