Жители прихода с.Пектубаево: 1901-1907 годы (браки)

1901 г.

 

Аганин Николай Артемьевич,  п.Леметев

Аганин Кузьма Васильевич,  п.Леметев

Бадьин Иван Иванович, п.Полянин

Бадьин Илья Саввич, п.Полянин

Бахтин Алексей Кириллович, п.Лобанов

Беляев Матвей Давыдович, п.Отар

Блинов Сергей Иванович, п.Блинов

Волжанин Георгий Никифорович, п.Лобанов

Волжанин Иустинич Тимофеев, п.Лобанов

Волжаин Сергей Кирилович,  п.Лобанов

Волков Даниил Андреевич, д. Нижняя Янаева

Волков Марк  Васильевич,  д. Нижняя Янаева

Головин Петр Романович, п.Головин

Головин Степан Николаевич, п.Головин

Демаков Александр Николаевич, п.Симбаев

Долгирев Федор Саввич,  п.Липовский

Желонкин Константин Федорович, п.Печанур

Журавлев Федор Игнатьевич,  п.Зверев

Загайнов Георгий Кузьмич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Григорий  Гаврилович,  п.Лоповский

Загайнов Иван Васильевич, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Игнатий Алексеевич, п.Печанур

Загайнов Михаил Осипович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Петр Степанович, п.Печанур

Загайнов Федот Яковлевич, п.Отары

Зверев Андрей Васильевич, п.Зверев

Зверев Кузьма Павлович,  п.Зверев  

Зверев Тимофей Павлович, п.Липовский

Зверев Федот Фомич, п.Крюков

Егошин Алексей Николаевич,  п. Старые Благородные

Егошин Александр  Маркович, п.Новые Благородные

Егошин Андрей Павлович, п.Танагаев

Егошин Григорий Матвеевич, п.Большепольский

Егошин Дмитрий Прохорович, п.Нов Благор

Егошин Иван Николаевич, п. Большая Толмань

Егошин Степан Константинович, п Большепольский

Егошин Никифор Кириллович, п. Старых Благородных

Егошин Семен Филиппович, п.Танагаев

Елькин Григорий Никитич, п.Полянин

Елькин Семен Никифорович, п. Полянин

Есменеев Николай Петрович, п. Б. Шимшурга

Кедров Михаил Васильевич,  слобода Кукарка, окончил курс ВДС

Кислицын Андрей Илларионович,  п.Кислицын

Кислицын Андрей Павлович,  д. Курицына

Кислицын Даниил Львович,  п.Кислицын

Кислицын Федор Пахомович, п. Кислицын

Кожевников Григорий Павлович, д. М. Шимшурга

Кошкин Афанасий  Дмитриевич,  п. Лоповский

Кошкин Григорий Иванович, п.Лоповский

Лобанов Иван Петрович,  п.Лобановский

Лоскутов Дмитрий Гаврилович, п.Леметев

Лоскутов Иосиф Александрович, п.Кислицын

Метелев Григорий Корнилович, п.Павлов

Мосунов Кузьма Васильевич,  п. Большое Поле

Мосунов Петр Данилович, п.Козловский

Муравьев Артемий Федосеевич, п.Шишур

Нехоошков Семен Васильевич,  п.Симбаев

Новоселов Александр  Васильевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Павел Петрович,  п.Кугланур

Новоселов Самуил Степанович, п.Захаров

Новоселов Федор Степанович, п.Захаров

Овчинников  Михаил Тимофеевич, п.Кремлев

Овчинников Савватий  Егорович,  п.Кремлев

Овчинников Сергей Васильевич,  д. М. Шимшуга

Овчинников Федор Андреевич,  п. Кремлевский

Одинцов Лазарь Кузьмич, д.Шимшурга

Орехов Емельян  Егорович, д. Большая Шимшурга

Орехов Кирилл Иванович, д. Б. Шимшурга

Подоплелов  Александр Васильевич,  п.Подоплелово

Поздеев Адриан Матвеевич, п.Отары

Поздеев Василий Кузьмич,  п. Отары

Поздеев Игнатий Леонтьевич, д.Опакова

Полушин Гордий Михайлович, д.Сосновая

Полушин Иван Алексеевич, п.Кремлев

Пуртов Алексей Никитич, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Георгий Сергеевич,  п.Дубовский

Пуртов Матвей Корнилович,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Николай Григорьевич, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Николай Максимович,  д.Танеркова

Пуртов Никита Константинович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Петр Тарасович,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Степан Никитич, п.Дубовский

Ребинов Семен Хрисанфович, д.Шимшурга

Свинцев Гавриил Федорович, д.Шимшурга

Свинцов Макар Федорович, д.Танеркова

Сидоркин Иван Федорович, п.Танагаев

Сидоркин Корнилий Исаакович,  п.Танагаев

Сидоркин Филипп Яковлевич, п.Старые Благородные  

Соколов Адриан Ильич,  п.Крюков

Соколов Александр  Афанасьевич, д. Н.-Янаево

Соколов Андрей Георгиевич, д.Нижне Янаевой

Соловьев Антон Николаевич,  д. Кугунер

Соловьев Павел Васильевич, п.Кугунер

Стрельников Александр  Кузьмич, д.Нижне Янаевой

Сушенцов Алексей Васильевич,  п.Печанур

Сушенцов Игнатий Прокопьевич, п.Поланур

Сушенцов Кирилл Лаврентьевич, д.Сосновая

Сушенцов Семен Иванович,  п.Поланур

Фоминых Семен Трофимович,  п.Дубовский

Чемоданов Александр Данилович, п.Кислицын

Чепайкин Иван Никитич, п.Симбаев 

Шабалин Иван Алексеевич,  п.Леметев  

Шабалин Филимон Никифорович, п.Леметевский

Шалагин Федор Варламович, п.Шалагинов

Шипицын Григорий Павлович, д.Пиксола

Ятманов Трофим  Иванович,  п.Сосновский

Яшин Федор Егорович,  мещанин г. Космодемьянска Казанской губернии

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.508

 

1902 г.

 

Аганин Максим Онисимович, п.Обода

Анкундинов Харитон Тимофеевич, д. М. Шимшурга

Беляев Герасим Никифорович, п.Отары

Гребнев Сергей Кондратович, п.Гребнев

Головин Михаил Васильевич, п.Головин

Долгирев Яков Егорович, п.Липовский

Дубников Дмитрий Ильич,  д.Магазея

Желонкин Николай Данилович, п.Шалагин

Желонк Яков Прокопьевич, п.Кугланур

Журавлев Федор Афанасьевич, п.Зверев ,

Загайнов Александр  Никитич, п.Печанур

Загайнов Александр Иванович, п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Гавриил Михайлович, п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Иван Филиппович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов  Илья Афанасьевич, д.Дубовский

Загайнов Петр Игнатьевич, д.Дубовский

Загайнов Петр Трофимович, п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Федор Семенович,  п.Ивакнур

Зверев Алексей Степанович, п.Лоповский

Егошин Александр  Яковлевич, п.Танагаев

Егошин Василий Иванович, п. Больше-Польский

Егошин Никита Михайлович, п.Танагаев

Елькин Василий Тимофеевич, п.Полянин

Кошкин Алексей Дмитриевич, п.Лоповский

Кошкин Никита Данилович, п.Лоповский  

Кузнецов Федор Андреевич, п.Сосновский

Лежнин Иван Савинович, п.Кочев

Малинов Василий Харитонович, д. Б.Шимшурга

Михеев Константин Егорович, д.Шукшан

Мосунов Архипп Григорьевич, п.Шолонер

Нехорошков Иван Федорович, п.Отары

Нехорошков Никифор Семенович, п.Симбаев

Новоселов Петр Васильевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Поликарп Андреевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Сергей Поликарпович, п.Мушинский

Орехов Константин Васильевич, д.Шимшурга

Подоплелов Герасим Степанович, п.Головин

Поздеев Емельян Евсеевич, п.Отары

Поздеев Никифор Васильевич,  п.Отары

Поздеев Петр Михайлович, п.Отары

Полянин Алексей Степанович, п.Липовский

Полянин Иван Адрианович, п.Липовский

Полянин Иосиф Андреевич, п.Шишур

Пл Кузьма Васильевич, п.Шимур

Попов Уар Николаевич, д.Новая Янаева

Пузырников Григорий Петрович, п.Пузырьков

Пузырников Иван Сергеевич, д. М. Шимшурга

Пузырников  Михаил Иванович, д. М.Шимшрга

Пуртов Василий Степанович, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Илья Федорович, п.М.Шимшурга

Пуртов Никита Афанасьевич, п. Дубовский

Пуртов Онисим  Ильич, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Платон Григорьевич, п.Дубовский

Стрельников Федор Кузьмич, д.Пиксола

Сушенцов Агафон Агафонович, п.Печанур

Сушенцов Александр  Павлович, д.Сосновая

Сушенцов Никита  Васильевич, п.Печанур

Сушенцов Степан Афанасьевич, д.Сосновая

Чепайкин Александр  Герасимович, п.Шимур

Чепайкин Кузьма Евдокимович,  п.Шишур

Федяев Петр Павлович, д.Танеркова

Шалагин Иван  Михайлович, п.Шалагин

Шалагин Петр Федорович, п.Шалагин

Шипицын Иван Васильевич, д.Пиксола

Щекотов Иосиф Трофимович, п.Зверев

Щекотов Яков Тимофеевич, п.Полушнур

Юртиков Степан Терентьевич,  п.Шерешнур

Яштыганов Хрисанф Исаакович, п.Сосновка

 

1903 г.

Беляев Даниил Никитич,  п.Отары

Беляев Иван Иванович, д.Шукшан

Волков Григорий   Степанович,  д.Нижне Янаевой

Головин Михаил Васильевич,  п.Головин

Долгирев Павел Сергеевич,  п.Липовский

Еляев Яков Семенович, п.Отары

Егошин Антоний Матвеевич,  п.Благородный

Егошин Илья Григорьевич, п.Танагаев

Егошин Пантелеймон  Адрианович, п. Старые Благородные

Ефремов Михаил Терентьевич, д.Пиксола

Желонкин Андрей Михайлович, п.Захаровский

Желонкин  Иван Гаврилович, п.Шалагин

Желонкин  Иван Филиппович, п.Захаров

Иванов  Герасим Александрович, д.Оськина

Загайнов Иван  Савватеевич,  п.Дубовский

Загайнов Петр Федорович, п.Ивакнур

Загайнов  Степан Степанович, п.Печанур

Зверев Ефим Яковлевич, п.Крюковский

Зорин Петр Сикстович,  п.Печанур

Ильин Даниил Ильич, д.Тыгда Морки Царевококшайского уезда 

Кислицын Григорий Филиппович, п.Кислицын

Королев Архипп Иоакимович, д.Нижне Янаевой

Кошкин Павел Владимирович, п.Лоповский

Крюков Петр Григорьевич, п.Крюков

Лобанов Степан Фомич, п.Лобановский

Лобанов Яков Ефимович, п.Лобанов

Лоскутов Дмитрий Иванович,  п.Леметев

Метелев Иван Фаддеевич,  п.Павлов

Нехорошков Иван Тимофеевич, п.Симбаев

Новоселов Григорий Иустинович,  п.Кугланур

Новоселов Михаил Никитич, п.Логинов

Новоселов Петр Иванович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Прокопий Владимирович, п.Кугланур

Овчинников Илья Иванович, д.М.Шимшурга

Овчинников Семен Елисеевич, д.М.Шимшурга

Овчинников  Тимофей Романович, д.М.Шимшурга

Орехов Никита  Ефремович,   д.М.Шимшурга

Пасынков Петр Максимович, п.Козловский

Поздеев Гавриил Семенович, п.Отары

Поздеев Иван Адрианович, п.Отары

Поздеев Иван Игнатьевич, п.Отары

Поздеев Кузьма Евсеевич, п.Отары

Поздеев Трофим Григрьевич,  д.Апакова

Полушин Иван Данилович,  п.Кремлев

Полушин Иван Мартынович,  п.Кремлев

Пуртов Дмитрий  Александрович, п.Дубовский  

Пуртов Иван Тимофеевич, п.Мушинцы

Пуртов Матвей Сергеевич,  п.Мушинцы

Пуртов Сергей Корнильевич, п.Мушинцы

Пушкин Антоний Андреевич, п.Сосновский

Ребинов Семен Хрисанфович,  д.Шимшурга

Росляков Георгий Констаннович,  д.Танеркова

Сушенцов Алексей Зотович, п.Печанур

Сушенцов Александр Ефремович, п.Печанур

Тарханов Алексей Романович, д.Крюкова

Тарханов Николай Дмитриевич, п.Крюков

Фурзиков Константин Иванович, д.Нижняя Янваева

Чендемиров Иван Семенович,  п.Сосновский

Чепайкин Николай Павлович, д Симбаев

Шалагин  Гавриил Яковлевич, п.Шалагин

Чепайкин Савва Трофимович, п.Шишур

Ятманов Гавриил Федотович, п.Сосновский

Ятманоов Матвей Герасимович, п.Сосновский

Юртиков Иван Александдрович, д.Шерешнур

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.509

 

1904 г.

 

Бахтин  Матвей, п. Лобанов

Блинов Степан Афанасьевич,  п.Блинов

Волжанин   Андрей Иванович,  п.Лобанов

Волжанин  Степан Тимофеевич,  п.Лобанов

Желонкин  Александр Григорьевич,   п.Печенур

Журавлев   Игнатий Александрович,   п.Зверев

Загайнов Адриан Кузьмич, п. Лоповский

Загайнов Алексей Васильевич,  п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Архипп  Игнатьевич,  п.Дубовский

Загайнов Сергей Диомидович,  п. Печенур

Егошин Василий Ильич, п.Большое Поле

Егошин Кондрат  Диомидович, п.Танагаев

Егошин  Максим Егорович,  п. Старые Благородные

Есменеев  Мефодий Михайлович,  п.Большая Шимшурга

Есменеев  Михаил Филиппович,  п п.Большая Шимшурга

Кислицын Дмитрий Кузьмич,  п. Кислицино

Кошкин  Иван Ионович,  п.Лоповский

Лаптев  Иван Павлович,  п. Чинданур

Лобанов Иван Матвеевич,  п.Липовский

Мосунов  Иван Алексеевич,  п.Шолонер

Мосунов Иван Васильевич,  п. Большепольский

Мочалов  Косма Егорович,  п. Симбаев

Нехорошков  Александр Константинович,  п. Симбаев

Новоселов Василий Иванович,  п. Новоселовский

Новоселов Владимир Васильевич,  п.Липовский

Новоселов  Дмитрий Филиппович, п.Новоселовский

Новоселов  Иван Никонович, п.Новоселовский

Новоселов Федор Гаврилович, п.Захаровский

Новоселов Яков Андреевич,  п.Кугланур

Овчинников  Петр Петрович  п.Малая Шимшурга

Одинцов Дмитрий Степанович,  д.Пузырники

Полушин  Михаил Михайлович,  д. Сосновая

Полянин  Иван Сергеевич,  п. Липовский

Полянин Мефодий  Викулович, п.Шишур

Пуртов Алексей Ильич, п.Дубовский

Пуртов  Гавриил Максимович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Иван Алексеевич,  п.Мушинский

Сидоркин Филипп  Родионович,  п.Танагаев

Соколов Андрей Егорович,  п. Нижняя-Янаева

Стрельников  Кузьма Григорий п.Ивакнур

Стрельников Яков  Степанович, п.Ивакнур

Сушенцов  Герасим Васильевич,  п.Печенур 

Таныгин  Иван Васильевич,  п.Мало-Крюков

Фоминых   Кузьма Моисеевич,  п.Дубовский 

Чендемеров  Даниил Филиппович,  п. Сосновский

Щекотов  Андрей Иванович,  п.Зверевский

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д.510

 

 

1906 г.

 

Акелдов Андрей Иванович,  с.Яраньмучакш

Беляев Иван Алексеевич, п.Отары

Беляев Исидор Никанорович, п.Отары

Беляев Семен Степанович, п.Отары

Блинов Петр Ульянович,  п.Блинов

Блинов Петр Яковлевич, п.Блинов

Волжанин Михаил Тимофеевич, п.Лобанов 

Головин Иван Ильич, п.Головин

Головин Николай Алексеевич,  п.Головин

Гусев Андрей Ильич,  п.Макаров

Добродумов Семен Георгиевич,  п.Кугланур

Егошин Василий Федорович, п.Старых Благородных

Желонкин Даниил Яковлевич,  п.Шалагин

Желонкин Иван Арсентьевич, п.Шалагин

Желонкин Иван Иванович, п.Кугланур

Желонкин Максим Никифорович, п.Шалагин

Желонкин Тимофей Андреевич,  д.В.-Япаев

Желонкин Филипп Данилович,  п.Шалагин

Загайнов Василий Тимофеевич, п. Лоповский

Загайнов Георгий Кузьмич,  п. Лоповский

Загайнов Ефим Трофимович,  п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Иван Иванович,  п.Дубовский

Загайнов Никита Николаевич, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Филипп Трофимович, п.Ивакнур

Егошин Иван Федорович,  п.Кугунер

Загайнов Петр Степанович, п. Лоповский

Егошин Кузьма  Кириллович, п. Старые Благородные

Егошин Павел Захарович, п.Танекеев

Иванов Василий Федорович, д.Тишкина

Камаев Михаил Степанович,  д.Захарейкова

Кислицын Андрей Васильевич,  п.Кислицын

Комаров Артемий Прокопьевич,  д.Тишкина

Кошкин Архипп Агеевич, п.Лоповский

Кошкин Ив Дм, п.Лоповский

Кошкин Филарет Григорьевич, п.Лобанов

Кузнецов Матвей Андреевич, п.Сосновский

Кузнецов  Федор Андреевич,  п.Сосновский

Лебедев Алексей Федорович,  д.Оськина

Лебедев Александр  Васильевич,  п.Сосновский

Лобанов Иосиф Петрович,  п.Лобановский

Лобанов Павел Алексеевич, п.Лобановский

Мосунов Иван Антонович,  п.Шолонер

Наумов Прокопий Григорьевич, д.Сосновая

Нехорошков Даниил Васильевич,  п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Иван Михайлович, п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Кузьма Афанасьевич, п.Отаринский

Нехорошков Петр Егорович,  п.Отары

Новоселов Алексей Федорович, п.Захаровский

Новоселов Иван Афанасьевич,  п.Кугланур

Новоселов Иван Поликарпович, п.Мушинский

Новоселов Матвей Игнатьевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Михаил Тимофеевич,   п.Новоселовский

Новоселов Наум Трофимович,  п.Захаровский

Новоселов Павел Семенович,  п.Захаровский

Новоселов  Яков Маркович, п.Захаровский

Новоселов Петр Хрисанфович,  п.Захаровский

Новоселов Филипп Иванович, п.Липовский

Орехов Никита Ефремович, п.Б. Шимшурга

Пасынков Кузьма Степанович, п.Шолонер

Подоплелов Иван Федотович, п.Головин

Полянин Георгий Герасимович, д.Липовская

Полянин Иван Трофимович,  п.Шишур

Протасов Александр Федорович,  п. Б. Крюков

Пуртов Андрей Павлович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Владимир  Устинович,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Георгий Павлович,  п.Дубовский

Пуртов Иван Степанович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Исидор  Александрович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Матвей  Максимович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Михаил  Андреевич,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Семен Демидович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Федот  Степанович, п.Дубовский

Пушкин Иван Мефодьевич,  п.Сосновский

Семенов Яков Харитонович, п. В. Ямаев

Семенов Иаков Харитонович,  п.В. Ямаев

Сидоркин Михаил Петрович, п.Благородный

Соколов Василий Семенович,  д. В. Ямаев

Стариков Федор Иванович,  д.Пиксола

Старогородцев  Андрей Дмитриевич, д.Дружинина

Стрельников Григорий Абрамович,  п.Ивакнур 

Сушенцов Георгий Федорович, п.Печанур

Сушенцов Иван Филипович,  п.Полянин

Сушенцов Роман Егорович,  п.Печанур

Сушенцов Федор Федорович, п.Полянин

Шавдаков Василий Игнатьевич,  п.Макаров

Шипицын Исидор Павлович,  д.Пиксола

Царегородцев Петр Яковлевич,  п.Петрочата

Чемоданов  Михаил Сергеевич,  п.Кислицын

Чендемиров  Тимофей Макарович, п.Сосновский

Чепайкин Александр  Григорьевич,  п.Шишурский

Чепайкин  Семен Андреевич,  п.Симбаев

Федяев Александр  Степанович, д.Вятчане

Фоминых Леонтий Максимович,  п.Дубовский

Фоминых Павел Иванович,  п.Дубовский

Юртиков Роман Яковлевич,  п.Яснур

Юртиков Харитон Григорьевич,  п.Шерешнур

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.510

 

 

1907 г.

 

Аганин Иван Иоакимович, п.Леметев

Апаков Иван Степанович, д.Апакова

Бадьин Василий Евсигнеевич, п.Липовский 

Беляев  Григорий Герасимович,  п.Отары

Беляев Ефим  Степанович, п.Отары

Беляев Петр Андреевич, п.Отары

Блинов Прокопий Степанович, п.Акилята

Головин Михаил Прокопьевич, п.Головин

Долгирев Илья Матвеевич, п.Липовский

Долгирев Павел Саввич,  п.Липовский

Дудин Никита  Михайлович,  д.Сосновая

Дудин Степан Степанович, д.Сосновая

Желонкин Илья Семенович, д.Кугунер

Желонкин Корнилий Федосеевич,  п.Печанур

Желонкин Лев Федорович, п.Печанур

Загайнов Василий Савватеевич,  п.Дубовский

Загайнов Михаил Матвеевич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Петр Петрович,  п.Лоповский

Загайнов Тихон Иванович, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Яков Тимофеевич,  п.Лоповский

Егошин Андрей Мартынович, п.Танагаев

Егошин Архипп  Никифорович,  п.Старые Благородные

Егошин Михаил Григорьевич, п. Старые Благородные

Есменеев Александр  Иосифович,  д.Большая Шимшурга

Есменеев Николай Ипатович,  д.Большая Шимшурга

Ефремов Григорий Георгиевич, д.Пиксола

Желонкин Иван Михайлович,  п.Печанур

Желонкин Петр Филиппович, п.Захаров

Загайнов Емельян Матвеевич, д.Н. Янаева

Загайнов Федор Гаврилович, п.Ивакнур

Иванов Власий Федорович,  д.Тишкина

Иванов Тимофей Николаевич, д.Тишкина

Кислицын Дмитрий Никитич, п.Кислицын

Колбин Сергей Иванович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Кошкин Василий Владимирович,  п.Лоповский

Кошкин Исидор Иванович,  п.Лоповский

Михеев Константин Георгиевич, д.Шукшан

Мосунов Василий Афанасьевич, д.Провал

Наумов Георгий Ефремович, п.Лобанов

Наумов Федор Семенович,  д.Шукшан

Нехорошков Константин  Гриорьевич, п.Симбаев

Новоселов   Василий Васильевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов   Григорий Владимирович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов  Игнатий Георгиевич,  п.Мушинский

Новоселов  Иоанн Иоакимович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Иван Николаевич, п.Кугланур

Новоселов  Иван Степанович,  п.Новоселов

Новоселов Тимофей Феофилактович, п.Кугланур

Овчинников  Игнатий Иванович, п.Кремлев

Овчинников  Константин Федорович, п.Кремлев

Одинцов Максим Степанович, д.Пузырников

Пасынков Сергей Иванович, п.Козлов

Поздеев Иулиан Ильич,  п.Отары

Поздеев Петр Семенович, д.Апакова

Полянин Иван Лазаревич,  п.Шишур

Полушин Алексей Федорович, п.Кремлев

Полушин Василий Степанович,  п.Кремлев

Полушин Иаков Иванович, п.Кремлев

Полушин Матвей Ильич, п.Кремлев

Пуртов Андрей Тимофеевич, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Иосиф Тимофеевич,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Матвей Степанович,  п.Мушинский

Рябинов Василий Степанович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Самоделкин  Иван Иванович,  д.Н-Янаева

Свинцов Михаил Федорович,  д.Танеркова

Сидоков Николай Ильич, д.М. Шимшурга

Сидоркин Андрей Корнильевич,  п.Танагаев

Смородинов Василий Григорьевич,  д.Б. Шимшурга

Стрельников Михаил Григорьевич, п.Ивакнур

Сушенцов Ефим Афанасьевич, д.Сосновая

Сушенцов Никифор Григорьевич, д.Сосновая

Шабалин Василий Николаевич, п.Леметев

Шабалин Гавриил Алексеевич, д.Яснур

Шабалин Григорий Васильевич, п.Леметев

Шабалин Федор  Федотович, д.Сосновая

Шелахов Илларион Тимофеевич, д.Магазея

Юртиков Павел Иванович,  д.Шерешнур

Ятманов Семен Никифор,  п.Сосновский

Яштыганов  Дмитрий Степанович,  д.Шерешнур

 

 

Категория: Яранский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (16.01.2022)
Просмотров: 47 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar