Жители прихода с.Пектубаево за 1912-1914 гг.

1912 г.

Аганин Кирилл Леонтьевич,  п. Дубовский

Беляев  Иван Данилович, п.Отарский

Беляев   Тимофей Никанорович, п.Отарский

Волков Емельян Иванович, д.Нижняя Янаева

Дубников  Василий Кузьмич, д.Верхняя Янаева

Желонкин Алексей Петрович, п.Захарово

Желонкин Вениамин Гаврилович, п.Печенур

Желонкин Григорий Степанович, п.Печенур

Желонкин Иван Кириллович, п.Кугланур

Желонкин Максим Николаевич, п.Захарята

Журавлев  Илья  Макарович, п.Зверев

Загайнов Александр Васильевич,   п. Печенур

Загайнов Алексей Иоакимович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Алексей Тимофеевич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Василий Петрович,  п. Ивакнур

Загайнов Гавриил Степанович, д.Печенур

Загайнов Иван Тимофеевич, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Степан Алексеевич, п.Дубовляны

Загайнов Тихон Яковлевич, п.Лоповский

Зверев  Григорий Павлович, п. Зверевский

Егошин Павел Данилович, п.Купунер

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович, д.Опакова

Комаров Антоний Васильевич, д.Сосновский

Метелев Иоаким  Лаврентьевич, д.Малое Крюково

Мочалов   Кузьма Георгиевич, п. Симбаев

Муравьев  Василий Федосеевич, п.Шишур

Нехорошков Алексей Григорьевич, п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Ефим Кузьмич, п. Симбаев

Нехорошков Никандр Андреевич, п. Симбаев

НовоселовАндрей Самуилович, п. Кугланур

Новоселов Петр Михайлович,  п. Кугланур

Новоселов Алексей Иванович, п. Новоселово

Новоселов Федор Георгиевич, п.Захаров

Овчинников Герасим Елисеевич, д.Малая Шимшурга

Овчинников Семен Иванович, п.Кремлев

Поздеев Владимир Васильевич,   п. Отары

Поздеев Павел Максимович, п. Отары

Поздеев Тимофей Леонтиевич, д.Апакова

Полушин  Михаил Михайлович, д.Сосновский

Полянин Петр Прокопьевич, п.Шишур

Полянин  Федор Яковлевич, п.Липовский

Пуртов Василий Тарасович,п.Мушинский

Пуртов  Игнатий Иванович, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Михаил Данилович, п.Мушинский

Смородинов Андрей Григорьевич, д.Большая Шимшурга

Стариков  Степан Семенович, д.Оськина

Стрельников Григорий Васильевич, п.Ивакнур

Стрельников Иван Константинович,  п. Ивакнур

Сушенцов Евстафий Николаевич,  п.Печенур

Тарханов  Прохор Дмитриевич, д.Крюкова

Токарев Иван Федорович, п.Большая Шимшурга

Чендемеров Даниил Петрович, д.Сосновая

Чепайкин Алексей Яковлевич, п.Шишур

Чепайкин Василий Павлович,   п. Симбаев

Федяев Павел Степанович, д.Танеркова

Фоминых Максим Артемьевич, п.Дубовский

Фоминых Михаил Николаевич, п. Дубовский

Фоминых Николай Романович, п. Дубовский

Чендемеров Василий Николаевич,   п. Сосновский

Чендемеров Даниил Петрович, п. Сосновский

Шабалин Андрей Ефимович,  п. Леметев

Шабалин Андрей Иванович, п.Шукшан

ЦГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1  д. 513

 

1913 г.

Аганин Михаил Ионович,  п.Леметев

Бадьин Василий Евсигниевич,  п.Липовский

Бахтин Федор Никифорович,   п.Лобанов

Беляев Павел Георгиевич,  п.Отары

Беляев Федор Степанович, п.Отары

Головин Василий Прохорович, п.Головин

Головин Трофим Павлович,  п.Головин

Желонкин Андрей Кузьмич, п.Печанур

Желонкин Владимир  Михайлович, п.Печанур

Желонкин Иван Дементьевич,  п.Кугланур

Желонкин Иван Дометьевич, п.Печанур

Желонкин Иван Сикстович, п.Печанур

Желонкин Павел Сикстович, п.Печанур

Желонкин Павел Тимофеевич, п.Шалагин

Журавлев Павел Платонович,  п.Зверев

Загайнов Александр  Иванович, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Гавриил Платонович,  п.Ивакнур

Зверев Петр Иванович, п.Зверев

Егошин Василий Максимович,  п.Старые Благородные

Егошин Иван Васильевич,   п.Новые Благородные

Егошин Иван Дмитриевич, п.Танагаев

Егошин Иван Маркович,  п. Новые Благородные  

Егошин Никита Прохорович, п.Новые Благородные

Елькин Андрей Григорьевич, п.Полянин

Емельян   Христофор Иванович, п.Новые Благородные

Есменеев  Семен Михайлович,  д.Б. Шимшурга

Ивановский Петр Ефимович, учитель Кугланурского министерского училища

Кислицын Алексей Данилович, п.Кислицын

Кислицын Василий Илларионович, п.Кислицын

Кислицын Георгий Тихонович,  п.Кислицын

Кислицын Иван Андреевич, п.Кислицын

Кислицын Степан Васильевич,  п.Кислицын

Кожевников   Илья Павлович,  д.Малая Шимшурга

Королев Василий Григорьевич,  д.Н.Янаева

Кошкин Константин  Павлович, д.Уреки

Лоскутов Федор Константинович, п.Кислицын

Лоскутов Филипп Александрович, п.Кислицын

Машков Петр Давидович, д.Пиксола

Мочалов  Василий  Сергеевич, п.Симбаев

Мосунов Иван Андреевич, п.Шолонер

Мосунов Михаил Андреевич, п.Новые Благородные

Мосунов Филипп Кузьмич, п.Новые Благородные

Нехорошков  Василий  Кузьмич, п.Отары

Нехорошков Николай  Александрович, п.Симбаев

Новоселов Иван Васильевич,  п.Захаров

Новоселов Иван Никифорович,   п.Липовский

Новоселов Иван Феоктистович,  п.Новоселов

Новоселов Михаил Владимирович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Николай Яковлевич, п.Новоселовский

Новоселов Иона  Гаврилович, п.Захарята

Новоселов Кузьма Иванович, п. Кугланур

Овчинников Георгий Филимонович,  д.Малый Торьял

Овчинников Иван Павлович, п.Кремлев

Овчинников Иван Филимонович, д.Шебалова

Овчинников Павел Иванович,   п.Кремлев

Орехов Семен Федорович,  д.Илюшкина

Пасынков Иван Иванович,   п.Шолонер

Подоплелов Герасим Степанович, п.Головин

Подоплелов Иван Иванович, п.Подоплелов

Поздеев Ефим Михайлович,  д.Опакова

Поздеев Трофим Ильич, п.Отары

Полушин Авраам  Константинович,  п.Кремлев

Полушин Алексей Иванович, п.Кремлев

Полушин Гурий  Яковлевич,  п.Кремлев

Полушин Иван Павлович,  п.Кремлев

Полушин Семен Ильич, п.Кремлев  

Попов Даниил Родионович, д.Н. Янаева  

Портнов Иван Никитич, д.Шерешнур

Протасов Алексей  Михайлович, д. Большой Крюковский

Пуртов  Александр  Васильевич, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Иван Григорьевич, п.Мушинский

Пуртов Николай Иванович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Николай Федорович,  п.Мушинский

Пуртов Федор Евдокимович,  п.Мушинский

Сагельдин Михаил Григорьевич,  д.Танеркова

Свинцов Иван Ильич, д.Танеркова

Седых Алексей Гаврилович, п.Захарята

Седых Иван  Константинович, п.Захарята

Сидиков Петр Иванович,  д.М.Шимшурга

Сидоркин Александр Платонович,  п.Танагаев

Сидоркин  Иван Кузьмич,  п. Старые Благородные

Соколов Иван Прокопьевич,   д.Н.Янаева

Соколов Захар  Семенович,  д.Верхнее Янаево

Соколов  Михаил Семенович,  д.Верхнее Янаево

Сушенцов Сергей Кузьмич, п.Печанур

Тетерин Иван Филиппович, д.Пиксола

Фоминых Александр   Иванович, п.Дубовский

Фоминых Тимофей Митрофанович,  п.Дубовский

Царегородцев   Илларион Васильевич, д.Крюкова

Шабалин  Никита  Прокопьевич, п.Леметев

Шерстнев Владимир Архиппович, п.Шалагин

Шерстнев Григорий  Александрович,  п.Шалагин

Чупряков Александр  Михайлович,  д.Верхопижемский

Щекотов Георгий Петрович, п.Зверевский

Юртиков  Иван Прохорович, д.Крюкова

 

1914 г.

Аганин  Иван Васильевич,  п.Леметев

Алексеев Никифор Герасимович, д.Апакова

Анцыгин    Кондратий Павлович, д.Яштуленки

Бахтин Сергей Михайлович,  д.Н.Янаева

Блинов Константин Михайлович, п.Блинов

Блинов Кузьма   Михайлович, п.Блинов

Волжанин   Игнатий Павлович, п.Лобанов

Волков Ефима Алексеевич, д.Н.Янаева

Гусев Николай Никифорович,  д.Апакова

Егошин Василий Данилович,   п.Кугунер

Егошин   Владимир Дионисьевич, п.Новые Благородные

Егошин Даниил Петрович, п.Старые Благородные

Егошин Игнатий Гаврилович,  п.Старые Благородные

Егошин Михаил Сергеевич,   п. Новые Благородные

Егошин Николай Исаакович, п.Новые Благородные

Егошин Савватий Георгиевич, п. Большепольский

Ефремов Василий Павлович, п.Подоплелово

Желонкин Даниил Ермолаевич, д.Шукшан

Загайнов Григорий  Павлович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Егор Павлович, п.Печанур

Загайнов Николай  Петрович, учитель Елшинского земского училища

Загайнов Павел  Петрович, п.Ивакнур

Зверев Николай Степанович, п.Лиговский

Зверев Филипп Иванович,   п.Крюков

Зыков Иван Андреевич, п.Кугланур

Иванов Иван Романович, д.Тишка

Иванов Тимофей Николаевич,  д.Тишка

Камаев     Алексей Степанович,  д.Захарейкова

Канюков Савва   Васильевич, д.Пиксола  

Кислицын    Алексей Захарович, п.Кислицын

Комаров Кузьма Григорьевич, д.Тишкина

Кошкин Петр Ильич, п.Лобовский

Лоскутов   Иван Яковлевич, п.Кислицын

Малосолов Спиридон Матвеевич, д.Магазея

Медведев Сергей Никитич, д.Шукшан

Наумов Петр Федорович, д.Сосновский

Нехорошков Александр Гаврилович, п.Отары

Нехорошков Антоний Илларионович, п.Отары

Нехорошков Василий Алексевич, п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Григорий   Александрович,   п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Петр Алексеевич,  п.Отары

Нехорошков    Иван Яковлевич, п.Отары

Нехорошков Павел Тимофеевич,   п.Симбаев

Нехорошков Семен Георгиевич, п.Отары

Новоселов Дмитрий Кириллович,   п.Кугланур

Новоселов Иван Прокопьевич, п.Новоселовский

Новоселов Кузьма   Иванович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов  Михаил Семенович, п.Захаровский

Новоселов Павел Феоктистович, п. Новоселовский

Новоселов Петр Иванович, п.Кугланур

Новоселов Прокопий Антонович, п.Новоселовский

Овчинников Спиридон Исидорович,  п.Кремлев

Орехов Иван Гаврилович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Орехов Илья Григорьевич,  д.Б. Шимшурга

Орлов Федор Николаевич, д.Сосновский

Поздеев Андрей Кузьмич,    п.Отары

Поздеев Василий Александрович,  п.Отары

Поздеев Дмитрий Алексеевич, п.Отары

Полушин Иван Тимофеевич , п.Кремлев  

Пуртов Александр Степанович, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Андрей Никитич, п.Дубовский

Пуртов Григорий Васильевич, д.Оськина

Пуртов Георгий Никифорович,  д.Оськина

Пуртов  Николай Григорьевич, п.Мушинский

Пуртов   Трофим Тарасович, п.Мушинский

Рябинин Степан Иванович, д.Илюшкина

Соколов Ефрем Николаевич, д.Пиксола

Соколов Петр  Иванович,  д.Н. Янаева

Стрельников Андрей  Павлович, п.Ивакнур

Стрельников    Михаил Степанович, п.Ивакнур

Сушенцов   Адриан  Игнатьевич,  д.Сосновая

Сушенцов Алексей Исидорович,  д.Печанур

Чепайкин  Иван Павлович, п.Шишур

Халтурин Василий Иоакимович, д.Шукшан

Халтурин Павел   Ефимович, д.Шукшан

Шадварин Афанасий Иванович,  д.Танеркова

Шадварин   Степан  Петрович, д.Танеркова 

Шипицын   Степан  Антонович, д.Пиксола

Чемоданов  Иван Григорьевич,  п.Кислицино

Чепайкин      Дмитрий Яковлевич, д.Шишур

Чепайкин Михаил  Васильевич, д.Пиксола

Ямщиков  Александр  Ефимович,  д.Пятеркова

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.514

 

Категория: Яранский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (22.01.2022)
Просмотров: 50 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar