Жители прихода с.Пектубаево за 1915-1917 гг. (браки)

1916 г.

Анеков Дмитрий Романович, д.Анекова

Апаков Федор Степанович, д.Апакова

Беляев Яков Данилович, п.Отары

Волков Петр Алексеевич, д.Симбаева

Головин Николай Яковлевич, п.Гребнев

Загайнов Иван Иродионович, п.Ивакнур

Демаков Иван Ефимович, д.Симбаево

Егошин Василий Моисеевич, п.Кугунер

Егошин Матвей Васильевич,  д.Б.Толмань

Егошин Прохор  Ефимович, д.Пиксола

Елькин Григорий Степанович, д.Шукшан

Емельянов Михаил Иосифович,  д.Захарейкова

Есменеев Василий Павлович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Есменеев Николай Петрович, д.Б Шимшурга

 

1916 г.

Анеков Дмитрий Романович, д.Анекова

Апаков Федор Степанович, д.Апакова

Беляев Яков Данилович, п.Отары

Волков Петр Алексеевич, д.Симбаева

Головин Николай Яковлевич, п.Гребнев

Загайнов Иван Иродионович, п.Ивакнур

Демаков Иван Ефимович, д.Симбаево

Егошин Василий Моисеевич, п.Кугунер

Егошин Матвей Васильевич,  д.Б.Толмань

Егошин Прохор  Ефимович, д.Пиксола

Елькин Григорий Степанович, д.Шукшан

Емельянов Михаил Иосифович,  д.Захарейкова

Есменеев Василий Павлович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Есменеев Николай Петрович, д.Б Шимшурга

Желонкин Матвей Никифорович, д.Кугунер

Загайнов Федор Матвеевич, д.Н. Янаева

Иванов Николай Александрович, д.Тишкина

Комаров Андрей Федорович, д.Тишкина

Комаров Илья Григорьевич, д.Захарейкова

Крюков Василий Григорьевич, д.Крюкова

Малинов Матвей Федорович, д. Б.Шимшурга

Малосолов Михаил Моисеевич, д.Магазеи

Новоселов Дионисий Николаевич, п.Кушенур

Новоселов Кузьма Прокопьевич, д.Симбеева

Орехов Иван Васильевич, д.Б. Шишурга

Орехов Кузьма Яковлевич, д.Б. Шимшурга

Орехов Николай Иванович, д.Анискова

Пайдуганов Илья Константинович, д.Симбаева

Пекшиков Иван Зотикович,  д.Анискова

Пекшиков Степан Кузьмич, д.Аненнова

Подоплелов Иван Григорьевич, п.Головин

Поздеев Василий Андреевич, п.Отары

Полянин Максим Петрович,  п.Липовский

Прозоров Игнатий Лукианович, д.Тишкина

Пузырников Александр  Григорьевич, д.Пузырников

Семенов Илья Яковлевич, д. В.-Янаева

Соколов Александр  Афанасьевич,  д Н.-Янаева

Соколов Прокопий Максимович, д. Н.-Янаево

Стрельников Иосиф Павлович, д.Оськина

Урманов Степан Фомич, д.Петеркова

Фоминых Моисей Артемьевич, п.Дубовляне

Чепайкин Константин Савинович, д.Лаксола прихода с.Космодемьянского

Шабалин Андрей Васильевич, д. Б. Шукшан

Шабалин Логин Степанович, д.Сосновая

Шабалин Никифор Ермолаевич, д.Шукшан

Шабалин Павел Васильевич, п.Леметев

Шадварин Василий Федорович, д.Танеркова

Шадварин Игнатий Николаевич, д.Танеркова

Шалыгин Роман Кузьмич, д.Тишкина

Ятманов Дамиан Михайлович, п.Сосновский

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.515

 

1917 г.

Анкундинов Петр Тимофеевич,  д.М.Шимшурга

Анкундинов Тимофей Леонтьевич, д.М.Шимшурга

Анцыгин  Георгий Михайлович, д.Яштуленки

Апоков  Андрей Николаевич, д.Апокова

Апаков Дмитрий Степанович, д.Апакова

Блинов  Иван Филиппович, п.Акилов (?)

Егошин Анатолий Георгиевич,  п.Коряковский

Егошин Владимир Васильевич, п.Коряковский

Егошин Игнатий Ефимович,  п. Новые Благородные  

Егошин Петр Гаврилович,  п. Старые Благородные

Ерганов Алексей Павлович,  д.Танеркова

Ефремов Алексей Петрович, д.Пиксола

Жданов Иван  Ильич д.Симбаева

Желонкин  Илья Иванович,  д.Шалагин

Загайнов   Михаил  Иоакимович, п.Лоповский

Загайнов Николай Сергеевич, п.Пешнур

Загайнов Павел Тихонович, п.Лоповский

Зверев Яков Андреевич, п.Зверев

Иванов Мефодий Васильевич,  д.Тишкина

Иванов Никита Емельянович, д.Тишкина

Катаев (Камаев)  Иван Павлович,   д.Захарейкова

Киселев  Федул Сергеевич, п.Таштенур

Кошкин Алексей Дмитриевич,  п.Лоповский

Кошкин  Михаил Гаврилович, п.Лоповский

Кузнецов Николай Тихонович, д.Сосновский

Лебедев Георгий Иванович, д.Кугунер

Лобанов Николай Федорович,  п. Липовский

Лобанов Андрей Степанович, п.Лобовский

Ложкин Степан Петрович,  д.Тишкина

Малинин Алексей Андреевич, д..Б. Шимшурга

Метелев Владимир Лаврович, п. М. Крюков

Михеев Иван Павлович, д.Тишкина

Мосунов  Василий Андреевич, п.Козлов

Мочалов Иван Ефимович, п.Симбаев

Наумов Савватий Семенович, д.Шукшан

Нехорошков Иван Филиппович,  п.Симбаев

Новоселов Алексей Федорович, п.Куганур

Орехов  Илья Георгиевич, д.Б. Шимшурга

Орехов   Мирон Павлович, д.Апакова

Попов Алексей Николаевич, д. Н. Янаева

Пузырников  Георгий Сергеевич, д.Пузырников

Пуртов Андрей Викторович, п. Дубовский

Пуртов Василий Григорьевич, п.Пурт

Пушкин Антоний Андреевич, д.Сосновский

Пушкин Иосиф Мефодьевич,  д.Сосновая

Сергеев Илья Сергеевич, д.Пузырников

Сидиков Константин Спиридонович,  д. М.Шимшурга

Сидиков Максим Прохорович, д. Сосновая

Сидоркин Иустин Яковлевич,  д.Сосновая

Смирнов Емельян Алексеевич, д.Петеркова

Соколов Тихон Михайлович, д. Н. Янаева

Стрельников Василий Михайлович,  п.Ивакнур

Сушенцов Петр Иванович,  д.Петеркова

Таныгин Матвей Карпович, д. М.Крюков

Токарев Федор Васильевич,   д. Б.Шимшурга

Шадверин Федор Данилович, д.Танеркова

Шадворин Федор Петрович,  д.Танеркова

Шалагин  Леонид Кондратьевич, п.Шалагин

Шипицын Василий Григорьевич, д.Пиксола

Чепайкин Павел Алексеевич, п.Шишур

Ямщиков Кирилл Иосифович,  д.Петеркова

Ятманов Тимофей Данилович,  д.Сосновая  

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.516

Категория: Яранский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (22.01.2022)
Просмотров: 56 | Теги: Жители прихода с.Пектубаево за 1912 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar