Жители прихода с.Великополье: 1915-1917 годы (браки)

1915 г.

Баранов Тимофей Иванович, д. Старое село

Беляев Дмитрий Григорьевич, д.Ернур

Богатырев Сергей Николаевич, д.Керд

Булычев Алексей Михайлович, мещанин г.Царевококшайска

Васильев Герасим Трофимович, д.Шуармучаш

Васильев Николай Андреевич, д.Люперсола

Виноградов Прохор Прокопьевич, д.Старокрещены

Грецких Павел Андреевич, д.Яшметкова

Долгоруков Степан Антонович, д. Старое село

Дубинин  Василий Семенович, д.Ернур

Загайнов Михаил Игнатьевич, д. В. Чирки

Захаров Георгий Семенович, д. В. Чирки

Иванов Василий Романович, д.Ошла Энгер

Иванов Дмитрий Васильевич, д.Яндушева

Иванов Павел  Никифорович, д.Шуарсола

Калинин Максим Семенович, д. Средний Пуял

Кожевников Артемий Семенович,  п. Сухой Овраг

Кожевников Семен Якимович, п. Сухой Овраг

Кожевников Степан Яковлевич,  п. Сухой овраг

Комелев Матвей Васильевич, д. Нижние Чирки

Кудрявцев Кузьма Леонтьевич, д.Яндушева

Кудрявцев Михаил Григорьевич, д.Ошла Энгер

Кудрявцев Степан Авраамович, д.Яндушева

Кузнецов Илья Петрович, д. Н. Чирки

Кузьминых Василий Александрович, д. В. Чирки

Кузьминых Игнатий Дмитриевич,  д.В. Чирки  

Малышев Андрей Григорьевич, д Б. Лопсола  

Малышев Михаил Васильевич, д. Б. Лопсола

Марков Михаил Иванович, д. Б. Пуял

Михайлов  Семен Ефимович, д. Ср. Пуял

Москвин Максим Диомидович, п.Ахманур

Москвичев Иван Никифорович, д.Янделеткова

Москвичев Михаил Никитич, д. Старое село

Мочалов Петр Андреевич, д. Ср. Пуял

Никифоров Никита Емельянович, д.Старокрещены

Ожиганов Максим Иванович, п.Ахманур

Орехов Илья  Яковлевич, д.Ошлаэнгер

Орехов Леонтий Степанович, д.Малый Кугунур

Павлов Дмитрий Степанович, д.М. Пуял

Орзаев Степан Дионисьевич, д. Б. Лопсола

Пекпаев Фома Николаевич, д.Ернур

Петропаловский  Александр  Георгиевич, д.Ернур

Петухов Николай Петрович, д.Шуарсола

Пермяков Петр Иванович, д.Янделетково

Речкин  Максим Иванович, д. Ошлаэнгер

Романов  Иван Николаевич, д. Б. Пуял

Рыбаков Иван Степанович, д. М. Лопсола

Рябинин Михаил Иванович, д.Б. Лопсола

Седов Василий Афанасьевич, д. Б. Лопсола

Семенов Яков Васильевич, д.Шуарсола

Соколов Петр Минаевич, д. М. Пуял

Шашкин Николай Романович, д. Б. Лопсола  

Шергин Петр Арсентьевич, д.Шуармучаш

Шорников Никита  Николаевич, д.Яндушева

Щеголев Павел Прокопьевич, д.М. Кугунур

Фурзиков Илья Тарасович, д.М. Кугунур  

Чесноков Иван Филиппович, д.Н. Чирки

 

1916 г.

Андреев Филипп Степанович, д.Люперсольская

Беляков Григорий Григорьевич, д.Ернур

Богданов Владимир  Михайлович, п.Успенский

Васильев Игнатий Семенович, д.Шуармучаш

Васильев Яков Яковлевич, д.Шуармучаш

Виноградов Александр Максимович, д.Старокрещены

Виноградов Михаил Логинович, д.Старокрещены

Виноградов Федор Васильев, д.Старокрещены

Загайнов Илья Кузмич, д.В. Чирки

Зыков Кирилл Иосифович, д. Б. Лопсола

Зыков Петр Ермолаевич, д. Б. Лопсола

Елькин Павел Павлович, д.Ернур

Ефремов Даниил Васильевич,  д. Средний Пуял  

Иванов Кузьма Яковлевич, д. Малый Кугунур

Иванов Федор Трофимович, д.Яндушева

Киндулкин Афанасий Федотович, д.Люперсольская

Кожевников  Георгий Степанович, п. Сухой Овраг

Козминых Петр Иванович, д. В. Чирки  

Козырев Алексей Николаевич, д.Яшметкова

Конвалов Анания Иоакимович, д. Б. Лопсола

Коновалов Илья Яковлевич, д. Б. Лопсола

Коржанов Григорий Филиппович, д. Б. Лопсола

Кудрявцев Иван Иванович, д.Ошлаэнгер

Кудрявцев Михаил Леонтьевич, д. М.Лопсола  

Кудрявцев Никита Васильевич, д.Яндушева

Кудрявцев Федор  Яковлевич, п.Успенский

Лаптев Иван Григорьевич, д. Средний Пуял

Лебедев  Григорий Семенович, д. Средний Пуял

Майоров Василий Петрович, д.Старокрещены

Макаров Даниил Исидорович, д. В. Чирки

Малахаев Петр Петрович, д.Шуармучаш

Марков Илья Иванович, д. Б. Пуял

Медведев  Иван  Яковлевич,  д. Старое село

Митяков Михаил Маркович, д.Люперсольская

Москвичев   Николай Илларионович, п.Ахманур

Москвичев Николай Платонович, д.М.  Пуял

Москвичев  Александр Иванович, д. Старое село

Москвичев Михаил Васильевич, д.М.Кугунур

Москвичев Петр Андреевич, д.М.Кугунур

Мусанов Василий Ильич, д.Шуарсола

Ожиганов Иван Васильевич, п.Ахманур

Ожиганов Кузьма Иванович, п.Ахманур

Орехов Михаил  Гордеевич, д.Ернур

Павлов Дмитрий Федорович, д.Люперсольская

Павлов Павел Михайлович, д.Ернур

Павловский Михаил Дмитриевич, Царевококшайский уезд

Петров Федор Иеремиевич, д.Шуармучаш

Петухов Исаак Артемьевич, д.Шуарсола

Петухов Федор Максимович, д.Шуарсола

Печкарев Прокопий Петрович, д. М. Кугунур

Пузырников Максим Иванович, д.Ернур

Печкарев Яков Илларионович, д. Старое Село

Прозоров Семен Андреевич, д.Ернур

Речкин Василий Семенович, д. Б. Лопсола  

Романов Семен Васильевич, д.Б Пуял

Рыбаков Леонтий Карпович, д. МЛ

Рыбаков Николай Трифонович, д. Ср. Пуял

Рябинин Никифор Онисимович, д.Ернур

Рябчиков Иван Андреевич, д.Керд

Санников Иван Николаевич, д. Старое село

Санников Михаил Васильевич, д. Старое село

Семенов  Степан Васильевич, д.Шуарсола

Сластников Павел Ионович, п. Старый овраг

Столяров Александр  Николаевич, д.М. Кугунур

Столяров Захар Романович, д.Шуармучаш

Суворов Иван Петрович, д.Б. Лопсола  

Тихонов Алексей Семенович, д.Старокрещены

Фурзиков Максим Васильевич, село

Щербаков Иван Тихонович, д.Шуармучаш

Шашков Георгий Андреевич, д.Большая Лопсола

Шорников Иван Васильевич, п.Ивановский

Шуваров Алексей Николаевич, д.М. Кугунур  

Чепайкин Сергей Иванович, д. Ссухой овраг  

Чесноков Савва Филиппович, д.В. Чирки

Ягдаров  Василий Семенович, д.Шуарсола

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.424

 

1917 г.

Богатырев Андрей Тимофеевич, д.Керды

Васильев  Макарий Васильевич,  д.Люперсольская

Гребенщиков Илья Иванович, д.Верхние  Чирки

Зверев Алексей  Иаковлевич, д.Шуарсола

Зверев Николай Васильевич,  д.Шуарсола

Зыков Лавр Николаевич,  д.Большая  Лопсола

Ершов Кондрат Никифорович, д.Керды

Иванов Василий  Архиппович, д.Шуарсола

Иванов Тит Иванович,  д.Ернур 

Козлов Николай Васильевич,  д. Малая Лапсола

Козлов Сергей Иванович,  -

Конечников Василий Николаевич,  д. Малый Кугунер

Кошкин Кирилл Алексеевич,  д.Керды

Кудрявцев Дмитрий Георгиевич, д.Яндеметкова

Кудрявцев Семен Павлович,  д.Яндеметкова

Кудрявцев Степан Иванович,  д. Яндеметкова

Куклин Иван Игнатьевич,  п.Сухой  Овраг

Купцов Иван Трофимович,  д.Яшметкова

Лаптев Никита Васильевич, д.  Средний Пуял

Макавеев Михаил,  село

Марков Григорий Никитич, д. Большой Руял

Мокеров  Павел Григорьевич,  д.Ернур

Москвин Тимофей Никифорович,  д.Нижние  Чирки

Москвичев Максим Данилович, д.Янделеткова

Москвичев Никита Никифорович,  д.Янделеткова

Москвичев Степан Павлович,  д.Малый Кугунур

Москвичев Федор Диомидович,  д. Старое Село

Мусанов Петр Владимирович, д. Шуарсола  

Орехов Андрей Федорович, д. Средний Пуял

Орехов Макарий Гордеевич, д. Ернур

Полушин  Иван Георгиевич,  д. Малый Пуял

Пермяков Андрей Александрович,  д. Яндеметкова

Речкин Никифор  Кондратович, д. Малая Лапсола

Рыбаков Иосиф Артемьевич,  д.Ернур

Рябинин Павел  Малахиев,  п.Успенское

Санников Николай Иванович,  д. Старое Село

Сорокин  Дмитрий Иванович,  д.Шуарсола

Ураков Михаил Романович,  п.Кашнур

Фурзиков Андрей Павлович,  село

Фурзиков Федор Андреевич, село

Шашков Василий Авраамович,  п.Успенский

Шашков Илья Артемьевич, п.Успенский

 

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.42

Категория: Яранский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (07.05.2022)
Просмотров: 6 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar