Жители прихода с.Шулка: 1911-1917 гг. (браки)

1911 г.

Аксентьев  Николай Михайлович, село

Волженин Антоний Логинович, п.Ключевский

Желонкин  Ефим Петрович, п.Шулка

Желонкин Петр Евдокимович, п.Ключевский

Желонкин  Яков   Григорьевич, п.Шулка

Загайнов Андрей Ефимович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Андрей Павлович,  п.Мурзинский

Загайнов  Иван Николаевич, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Кузьма Ильич,  п.Мурзинский

Зыков Андрей  Федорович,  п.Орловский

Ефремов   Емельян Иванович,  п.Солонер

Ефремов Иван Дмитриевич, п.Орловский

Ефремов Иван Ефимович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Игнатий Арсентьевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Назар Фомич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Иван Романович,  п.Праздничный

Ефремов Тимофей Афанасьевич, п.Солонер

Загайнов Павел Никифорович, п.Мурзинский

Козлов Афанасий Варфоломеевич, п.Орловский

Козлов Ефим Ульянович, п.Шулка

Корякин Григорий Васильевич, п.Чиркинский

Кузнецов Алексей Петрович, п.Гришуновский

Кузнецов Илья  Емельянович,  п.Гришуновский

Кузнецов Степан Сергеевич, п.Гришуновский

Мансуров Максим, п.Шулка

Недопекин Матвей Павлович,  п.Праздничный

Новоселов Алексей  Иванович,  п.Кокшайский

Ожиганов Павел Миронович, п.Троицкий

Полевщиков Федор Емельянович,  п.Праздничный

Полевщиков Федор Ильич,  п.Шулка

Полушин  Иван Александрович, п.Ключевский

Протасов Василий  Иеремиевич, п.Орловский

Протасов Василий Матвеевич, п.Ключевский

Пуртов Федор Иванович, п.Дубовский

Рыбаков Василий Ермолаевич,  п.Чиркинский

Стрельников Николай Петрович, п.Кутватнур

Стрельников Василий Тихонович, п.Кутватнур

Сушенцов Василий Павлович,  п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Петр Дионисьевич, п.Паклинский

Сычев Петр Николаевич, п.Орловский

Торопов Яков  Мефодьевич, п.Селенур

Фоминых Сергей Иванович, п.Кокшайский

Шемачев Никифор Григорьевич, п.Чиркинский

Царегородцев  Василий Григорьевич, п.Праздничный

Царегородцев   Михаил Васильевич, п.Праздничный

Царегородцев    Степан Павлович,  п.Праздничный

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.547

 

1912 г.

Беляев Игнатий Федорович,  п.Беляевский

Вохминцев Василий Александрович,  п.Праздничный

Вохминцев Степан Иванович, п.Гришуловский

Голомидов Федор Афанасьевский, п.Беляевский

Желонкин Иван Георгиевич, п.Шулка

Желонкн Павел Николаевич,  п.Шулка

Загайнов Кирилл Алексеевич, п.Дубовский

Ермолин Игнатий Григорьевич,  п.Белевский

Ефремов Емельян Дмитриевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Емельян Степанович, п.Орловский

Ефремов Ефим Викторович,  п.Солонер

Ефремов Прокопий Алексеевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Федор Арсентьевич, п.Солонер

Козлов Антон Тимофеевич,  п.Орловский

Козлов Яков Лазаревич,  п.Орловский

Кузнецов Василий Ильич, п.Гришуновский

Кузьминых Антон Григорьевич,  п.Шулка

Кузьминых Петр Филиппович,  п.Шулка

Куклин Иван Ионович, п.Орловский

Недопекин Даниил  Лаврентьевич,  п.Праздничный

Полевщиков Степан Авксентьевич, п.Шулка

Протасов Арсений  Иванович,  п.Кладбищенский

Протасов Иосиф Павлович,  п.Орловский

Пуртов Николай Ефимович,  п.Дубовский

Рогожин Дмитрий Яковлевич, п.Орловский

Стрельников Прокопий Георгиевич,  п.Кужватнур

Сушенцов Георгий Тимофеевич, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Николай Емельянович, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Федор Иванович, п.Паклинский

Торопов Петр Петрович, п.Солонер

Туманов Дионисий Иванович,  п.Шулка

Царегородцев Филипп Степанович,  п.Праздничный

Фоминых Иван Павлович, п.Кокшайский

Фоминых Павел Яковлевич, п.Кокшайский

Фоминых Прокопий Дмитриевич, п.Кокшайский

Царегородцев Федор Игнатьевич, п.Праздничный

Чепайкин Владимир Васильевич,  п.Кужвашнур

Чепайкин Тимофей Николаевич,  п.Кужвашнур

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.548

 

1913 г.

Беляев Андрей Михайлович, п.Беляевский

Беляев Василий Андреевич, п.Беляевский

Беляев Иван   Лукич, п.Беляевский

Беляев Семен Лаврентьевич,  п.Беляевский

Беляев Федор Трофимович, п.Беляевский

Голомидов Петр Семенович, п.Беляевский

Голомидов Яков Алексеевич,  п.Беляевский

Желонкин   Иван Дионисьевич,  п.Ключевский

Желонкин Игнатий Евдокимович, п.Евдокимовский

Желонкин Федор Назарович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Георгий Трофимович, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Григорий  Кириллович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Дмитрий Иванович,  п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Иван внебрачный, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Михаил Тарасович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Павел Евлампиевич,  п.Дубовский

Загайнов Федор  Филиппович,  п.Мурзинский

Елькин  Федор Фомич,  п.Кокшинский

Елькин Фома Сергеевич, п.Беляевский

Ефремов Алексей Иоакимович, п.Солонер  

Ефремов Иван Иосифович, п.Мурзинский

Ефремов Иосиф Макарович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Федор Капитонович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Степан Константинович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Яков Федотович,  п.Солонер

Кузнецов Степан Иванович, п.Гришуновский

Кузьминых Алексей Иванович, п.Беляевский

Кузнецов Павел Александрович, п.Гришуновский

Мальков Никита Александрович, п.Кужватнур

Пасынков Федор Яковлевич, п.Орловский

Полевщиков Василий Михайлович,  п.Шулка

Полевщиков Трифон Ильич, п.Шулка

Полевщиков Яков Георгиевич, п.Ключевский

Протасов Иван Авкентьевич, п.Орловский

Протасов Иван Ефимович, п.Ключевский

Протасов Иван  Саввич, п.Орловский

Протасов Семен Терентьевич, п.Орловский

Стародубцев  Пантелеймон Тимофеевич, п.Ключевский

Стрельников Николай Петрович, п.Кужватнур

Сушенцов Василий Тимофеевич, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов  Иван Прокопьевич, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Илья Александрович, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов  Матвей Григорьевич, п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Петр Степанович,  п.Паклинский

Сушенцов Филимон Васильевич,  п.Паклинский

Торопов Яков  Миронович, п.Солонер

Фоминых Даниил Васильевич, п.Кокшинский

Фоминых Филипп Павлович, п.Кокшинский

Чепайкин Федосий Яковлевтч, п.Кужватнур

Чизганов   Иван Тимофеевич,  п.Кокшинский

Чизганов Петр Наумович,  п.Кокшинский

 

1914 г.

Вохминцев Прохор  Александрович,  п.Праздничный

Голомидов Захар Иванович, п.Беляевский

Голомидов Семен Максимович, п.Беляевский

Григорьев Николай Семенович, мещанин г.Яранска

Желонкин Антон Андреевич, п.Праздничный

Желонкин Иван Макарович,  п.Ключевский

Загайнов Иван Харитонович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Сергей Макарович,  п.Дубовский

Елькин Федор Саввич, п.Кокшинский

Ермолин Павел Павлович,  п.Паклинский

Ефремов Матвей  Никифорович,  п.Солонер

Камаев Петр Филипович,  п.Чиркинский

Кузнецов Филипп  Петрович,  п.Гришуновский

Недопекин Василий Аввакумович,  п.Праздничный

Недопекин Григорий Павлович, п.Праздничный

Орехов   Василий Федорович, п.Чиркинский

Орехов  Петр Иванович, п.Чиркинский

Протасов Григорий Ефимович, п.Ключевский

Протасов Ефим Диомидович,  п.Ключевский

Протасов Кузьма Арефович, п.Ключевский

Протасов Павел Афанасьевич, п.Ключевский

Протасов Степан  Иосифович,  п.Ключевский

Протасов Федор  Диомидович, п.Ключевский

Пуртов Дмитрий Романович, п.Дубовский

Репин Захар Павлович, п.Праздничный

Рогожин Иван Алексеевич,  п.Орловский

Рогожин Федор Федорович, р.Орловский

Стрельников Андрей Петрович,  п.Кужватнур

Стрельников Иван Андреевич, п.Кужватнур

Стрельников Иосиф Николаевич,  п.Кужватнур

Стрельников Кузьма Иванович, п.Кужватнур

Стрельников  Павел Трофимович, п.Кужватнур

Сушенцов Григорий  Иванович,  п.Паклинский

Терехов Семен Алексеевич, кр. Орловского уезда д.Малой Дубровы

Торопов Никита Дмитриевич,  п.Солонер

Фоминых Михаил Леонтьевич, п.Кокшинский

Царегородцев Василий   Петрович,  п.Праздничный

Царегородцев Емельян Сергеевич, п.Беляевский

Царегородцев Николай Макарович,  п.Праздничный

Царегородцев Трофим  Филиппович, п.Праздничный

Чепайкин Яков  Иванович,  п.Кужватнур

 

1915 г.

Ефремов Никита Павлович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Тимофей Афанасьевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Тихон Федорович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Федор Васильевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Федот Степанович, п.Орловский

Желонкин  Афанасий Ильич, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов  Яков Афанасьевич, п.Дубовский

Камаев Яков Никитич, п.Чиркинский

Козлов  Михаил Варфоломеевич,   п.Орловский

Коробков    Игнатий Иванович, п.Паклинский

Крекнин Зиновий Игнатьевич, п.Дубовский

Кузнецов Иван Матвеевич,  п.Гришуновский

Кузнецов Степан  Аристархович, п.Гришуновский

Кузьминых Ефим   Варфоломеевич,  п.Дубовский

Кузьминых   Петр Павлович, п.Беляевский

Кузьминых   Петр Степанович,  п.Беляевский

Лежнин Григорий   Фаддеевич, п.Орловский

Протасов Иван Тимофеевич, п.Ключевский

Протасов Кузьма   Павлович, п.Орловский

Рогожин Михаил Николаевич, п.Орловский

Стрельников   Алексей Иудович, п.Кужватнур

Стрельников Емельян Григорьевич, п.Кужватнур

Сушенцов Иван Федосеевич, п.Паклинский

Торопов Иван Прокопьевич, п.Солонер

Царегородцев  Василий Афанасьевич, п.Праздничный

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.548

 

1916 г.

Ефремов Иван Дмитриевич, п.Праздничный

Ефремов Федор Степанович,   п.Солонер

Загайнов Игнатий Дмитриевич, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Кузьма   Федорович, п.Дубовский

Загайнов Филипп Моисеевич, п.Дубовский

Корякин Максим Иванович, п.Чиркинский

Корякин Симеон  Иванович,  п.Чиркинский

Полянин    Филипп Лазаревич,  п.Паклинский

Рогожин   Михаил Николаевич, п.Орловский

Сушенцов Александр  Тимофеевич,  п.Орловский

Сушенцов  Андрей Иосифович, п.Паклинский

Царегородцев  Петр Игнатьевич, п.Праздничный

Чезганов   Федор Георгиевич, п.Кокшайский

Чепайкин Прохор Николаевич, п.Кужважнур

Чизганов Иона Петрович,  п.Кашметский (?)

 

1917 г.

Беляев Иван Андреевич,  п.Белявский

Долганов    Николай Андреевич, псаломщик

Елькин Василий Семенович, п.Кокшайский

Ефремов Аверкий Дмитриевич,  п.Солонер

Ефремов Иосиф Алексеевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Константин  Степанович, п.Орловский

Ефремов Павел Ефремович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Филимон  Дмитриевич, п.Орловский

Желонкин Кузьма Павлович, п.Ключевский

Желонкин Федор   Тимофеевич, п.Ключевский

Загайнов Михаил Федорович, п.Дубовский

Ефремов Сергей  Васильевич, п.Солонер

Кислицын   Иван Дмитриевич, п.Праздничный

Козлов Иван Романович, п.Орловский

Козлов Илья  Лазаревич,  п.Орловский

Кузнецов   Абрам Федорович, п.Гришуновский

Кузнецов Григорий Андреевич, п.Гришуновский

Кузнецов  Тимофей Матвеевич, п.Гришуновский

Кузьминых Антон Афанасьевич, п.Белявский

Кузьминых Александр  Маркович, п.Мурзинский

Кузьминых Николай Прокопьевич, п.Мурзинский

Кузьминых    Тимофей Григорьевич, п.Шулка

Мальков Иван Степанович, п.Кужватнур

Полевщиков   Никифор Яковлевич, п.Шулка

Протасов   Федор Илларионович, п.Орловский

Пуртов Федот  Минеевич, п.Дубовский

Роожин Николай Иванович, п.Орловский

Рогожин Федор  Иванович,  п.Орловский

Рыбаков Василий Ермолаевич, п.Чиркинский

Торопов  Афанасий Петрович, п.Солонер

Торопов Николай Тарасович, п.Солонер

Фоминых Дмитрий Павлович, п.Кокшайский

Царегородцев  Иона Романович,  п.Праздничный

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.549

Категория: Яранский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (07.05.2022)
Просмотров: 3 | Теги: Жители прихода с.Шулка: 1901-1910 г | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar