Жители прихода села Казанское. 19011-1912 годы (браки)

1911 г.

Бастраков Иван Петрович,   п.Черный Ключ

Бастраков     Степан Исидорович,   п.Черный  Ключ

Желонкин Николай Кириллович,   п.Герасимов

Кошкин Яков  Федотович,  п.Ермилов

Лебедев  Павел Максимович, п.Актуанов

Липатников Андрей Матвевич, п.Пузигоринов

Липатников Василий Иаковлевич,   д.Мурзанаево

Липатников   Михаил  Филиппович, п.Пузигоринов

Липатников Семен  Тихонович,   д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев   Андрей Матвеевич,   д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев  Василий Карпович, д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Петр  Васильевич,   д.Мурзанаево

Маршлутов  Николай Васильевич,  д.Б. Пур

Мошкин Антон Кириллович, п.Кеселев

Пуртов Федор Степанович,  п.Пурт

Роженцов Афанасий Федорович,  п.Клубеничное Поле

Сабанцев   Василий Константинович, село

Савинцев Антоний  Семенович, п.Ермилов

Федосимов   Михаил Николаевич,  село

Шарнин Василий Спиридонович, п.Шарнин

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.60

 

1912 г.

Бастраков  Алексей Петрович, п.Черный Ключ

Горинов Григорий   Иванович,   п.Пузигоринов

Липатников Петр Иванович, д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Иван  Леонтьевич, д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Иван Федорович, п.Пузигоринов

Михеев Григорий Гурьевич, д.Трубичата

Окишев   Василий Федорович, п.Герасимов

Пиваршев Федот  Григорьевич,  п.Шабык

Помыткин Василий Григорьевич,    д.Помыткино 

Помыткин Филипп Степанович, д.Помыткино

Попов Сергей Иванович,   п.Кеселев

Рассадников Василий Павлович, село

Савинцев Василий Иванович, п.Шарнин

Тетерин    Василий Афанасьевич,  д.Закурбенской Кичминского прихода

Шарнин Артемий Петрович, п.Шарнин

Шарнин Артемий   Федорович, д.Шарнин

Шарнин Ермолай Кузмич,  д.Мурзанаево

Шарнин Михаил  Петрович,   п.Шарнин

Шарнин Михаил Яковлевич, п.Шарнин  

 

1913 г.

Бастраков Петр Васильевич, п.Черный Ключ

Бирюков Георгий Филимонович, д.Трубичат

Глушков Павел Федорович, д.Трубичат

Горинов Николай  Филиппович, д.Трубичат

Дудин Иван Степанович, п.Ермилово

Дудин Сергей Андреевич, п.Ермилово

Казаков Иван  Андреевич, д.Б.Пузи

Кошкин Дмитрий Степанович, п.Ермилово

Кошкин Михаил Георгиевич, п.Ермилово

Лебяжанинов    Владимир Александрович, урядник 17 участка Уржумского уезда ( с.Лаж)

Мамаев Иван   Яковлевич, д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Сергей Васильевич, д.Мурзанаево

Михеев Гурий Яковлевич, д.Трубичат

Мошкин Михаил Федорович, п.Кеселев

Окишев Григорий Алексеевич, п.Окишева

Ошмаров    Алексей Федорович, п. Аджан Памаш

Панов Василий Михайлович, п.Нур-Мучаш

Пигозин Евфимий незаконнорожденный, п.Шабык

Пигозин Илья  Федорович,  п.Шабык

Пушкарев Ефим Владимирович, д.Мурзанаево

Роженцов Савва Григорьевич, п.Клубеничное Поле

Савинцев Федор  Васильевич, п.Ермилово

Шарнин Василий Иванович, п.Шарнино

Шарнин Николай Петрович, п.Шарнино

Шарнин Роман Васильевич,  п.Шарнино

Шулепов Василий Михайлович, п.Шулепово

 

1914 г.

Бастраков   Георгий   Протасович, п.Черный Ключ

Бастраков Семен  Петрович,  п.Черный Ключ

Глушков Иван Данилович,   д.Трубичат

Горинов  Андрей Михайлович, п.Актуанов

Дудин Петр Яковлевич, п.Ермилова

Емельянов  Василий Михайлович, д.Б.Пузи

Казаков  Петр Иванович,  д.Б.Пузи

Капитанов  Кирилл Семенович, п.Чукша-Мучаш

Лаптев Василий Григорьевич, д.Валдай

Липатников Михаил, п.Пузморшова

Липатников Никанор  Тихонович,  д.Мурзанаево

Ложкин Илья Григорьевич, д.Валдай

Мамаев Иван Леонтьевич,   д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Роман Михайлович,   д.Мурзанаево

Мамаев Сергей Иванович, д.Мурзанаево

Михеев Иоанн Гуриевич, д.Трубичат

Мошкин Федор Васильевич, п.Кеселева

Новоселов Петр Григорьевич, п.Пуртова

Окишев Александр Семенович, п.Окишев

Помыткин Прокопий Иванович, д.Помыткино

Пономарев Федор Дормидонтович, с.Казанское

Пушкарев Илья Кириллович,   п.Чукше-Мучаш

Савинцев Николай Дмитриевич,  п.Ермилово

Фоминых Андрей Степанович, д.Чебакиной Кичминского прихода

Шабыков Андрей  Андреевич, д.Шабык

Шабыков    Игнатий Георгиевич, п.Шабыки

Шабыков Петр Васильевич, д.Шабики

Шарнин Алексей Ефремович, п.Шарнина

Шарнин Ефим Данилович, п.Шарнина

Шарнин Михаил Дмитриевич, п.Шарнина

 

1915 г.

Желонкин Федор Андреевич,  п.Герасимов

Казаков Филипп Иванович, д.Б.Пузи

Лаптев Исидор  Иаковлевич, п.Киселева

Ложкин  Иван  Павлович, д.Валдай

Питеримов  Иван Семенович, село

Савинцев Афанасий Семенович, п.Ермилово

Шарнин Константин Васильевич, п.Шарнино

Шарнин Петр Васильевич, п.Шарнино

 

1916 г.

Глушков Иван Михайлович, п.Трубичат

Глушков Филипп  Иванович, п.Трубичат

Ермеков  Тимофей Константинович,   село

Куршаков ПавеТимофеевич, п.Помаш-Энер

Михеев Иван  Дмитриевич, п.Трубичат

Михеев Николай  Иванович, п.Трубичат

Мошкин Сергей Кириллович,  п.Киселев

Шарнин  Василий Никифорович, п.Шарнино

 

1917 г.

Лайшев Алексей  Александрович,  п.Пузи-Лайшевой

Ложкин Кузьма Васильевич, д.Валдай

Окишев Алексей Иаковлевич,  п.Окишево

Пигозин Иван Иродионович,   п.Шабык

Почаев Даниил  Федорович, село

Роженцов   Ефим  Иванович, п. Клубеничное Поле

Савинцев Василий Георгиевич,  п.Ермилово

Савинцев Тихон   Михайлович, п.Ермилово

Токсыбаев   Никита Федорович, село

Шарнин Павел Гаврилович,   п.Ш

Чемеков Ефим Иванович, п.Осиновый Ключ

Юрьев Дмитрий  Степанович, п.Трубичата

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.61

 

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (05.05.2021)
Просмотров: 12 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar