/> /> /> />

На фото: жители Яранского уезда (фото сделано, скорее всего, после революции)
В категории материалов: 25
Показано материалов: 1-10
Страницы: 1 2 3 »


1911 г.

Аксентьев  Николай Михайлович, село

Волженин Антоний Логинович, п.Ключевский

Желонкин  Ефим Петрович, п.Шулка

Желонкин Петр Евдокимович, п.Ключевский

Желонкин  Яков   Григорьевич, п.Шулка

Загайнов Андрей Ефимович, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Андрей Павлович,  п.Мурзинский

Загайнов  Иван Николаевич, п.Мурзинский

Загайнов Кузьма Ильич,  п.Мурзинский

Зыков Андрей  Федорович,  п.Орловский

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 21 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1901  г.

Бастраков Иван Данилович, п.Кутватнур

Беляев Игнатий Михайлович, п.Беляевский

Беляев Кузьма Григорьевич, п.Беляевский

Беляев Лавр Григорьевич, п.Беляевский

Беляев Матвей Дмитриевич,  п.Беляевский

Вохминцев Василий Александрович, п.Праздничный

Вохминцев Никита  Иванович, п.Гришуновский

Елкин Александр Григорьевич, п.Беляевский

Елкин Федор Егорович, п.Беляевский

Ефремов Василий Николаевич, п.Солонер

Ефремов Игнатий Петрович, п.Солонер

Ефремов Игнатий Степанович, п.Орловский

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 21 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1912 г.

Бирюков Александр  Александрович, д.Верхняя Кукмарь

Вохминцев Иван Петрович, д.Васташуй

Вохминцев Лукоян Иванович, д.Мумзер

Глушков Александр  Филиппович, д.Шанер

Губин Артемий Павлович, д.Верхняя Кукмарь

Губин Семен Яковлевич,  д.Верхняя Кукмарь

Егошин Иван Яковлевич, д.Шанер

Козлов Иван Михеевич,  д.Мумзер

Куклин Матвей Федорович,  д.Шанер

Куклин Петр Филиппович, д.Нижняя Кукмарь

Мухин Иван  Кириллович, д.Васташуй Казенный

Орлов Кузьма Павлович,  д. Верхняя Кукмарь

Прозоров Тимофей Петрович,  д.Шанер

Протасов  Иван Назарович,  д.В.-Макматово

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 23 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1902 г.

Апаков Василий Трифонович,  село

Белов Михаил Васильевич, д.Средняя Турша

Большаков Ефим Николаевич, д.Курманаиха

Владимиров Николай Саввинович,  п.Руй

Высоков Филипп Давыдович, д.Туршемучакш

Жарков Филипп Егорович, д. Средняя Турша

Емельянов Иван Васильевич, п.Покровский

Иванов Дмитрий Гаврилович, д. Средняя Тумша

Казаков Андрей Матвеевич, д.Люмпан

Камиев Николай Кузьмич,  д.Упша

Кандаков Игнатий Ефремович, д.Люмпан

Китаев Алексей Матвеевич, д.М. Турша

Козлов Дмитрий Михайлович, д.Ульпан

Козырев  Гавриил Фаддеевич, село

Комаров Диомид Трофимович, п.Руй

Комаров Федор Петрович, п.Руй

Конев Прокопий Прокопьевич,  п.Головин

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 23 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1917 г.

Васенев Василий Трофимович,  п.Норка

Василий Григорьевич Макарович, п.Норка

Васенев Федор Алексеевич, п.Норка

Киселев Иван Елизарович,  п.Норка

Киселев Федор Сергеевич, п.Норка

Новоселов  Василий Максимович, п.Ушаковский

Овечкин Иван Степанович, п.Норка

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.526

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 22 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1901 г.

Бастраков Кузьма Игнатьевич, д.М. Кадам

Бахтин Андрей Григорьевич, п.Старый Ургаш

Бахтин Андрей Константинович, п.Троицкий

Бахтин Иван Трофимович, п. Старый Ургаш

Бахтин   Михаил  Тимофеевич, п.Старый Ургаш

Бусыгин Дмитрий Иванович, п.Русская Люперсола

Бусыгин Николай Федорович, п.Русская Люперсола

Бусыгин Семен Петрович, п.Русская Люперсола

Головин Прокопий Михайлович, п.Кордемка

Гусев Яков Романович, д. Средний Кадам

Заплаткин Гавриил  Павлович, п.Троицкий

Ефремов Кузьма  Филиппович, п.Курлак

Кузнецов Семен Яковлевич, д.Старый Ургаш

Мочалов Прокопий Николаевич, п.Кордемка

Мочалов Степан Гаврилович, п.Кордемка

Мочалов Филипп Несторович, д.Кордемка

Ожиганов Ефим Антонович,  п.Троицкий

Ожиганов Иван Михайлович, п.Троицкий

Пасынков Иван Ионович, п.Неделька

Полевщиков       Кузьма Михайлович,   п.Русский Кадам

Подоплелов Антон Павлович, п.Неделька

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 32 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1915 г.

Баранов Тимофей Иванович, д. Старое село

Беляев Дмитрий Григорьевич, д.Ернур

Богатырев Сергей Николаевич, д.Керд

Булычев Алексей Михайлович, мещанин г.Царевококшайска

Васильев Герасим Трофимович, д.Шуармучаш

Васильев Николай Андреевич, д.Люперсола

Виноградов Прохор Прокопьевич, д.Старокрещены

Грецких Павел Андреевич, д.Яшметкова

Долгоруков Степан Антонович, д. Старое село

Дубинин  Василий Семенович, д.Ернур

Загайнов Михаил Игнатьевич, д. В. Чирки

Захаров Георгий Семенович, д. В. Чирки

Иванов Василий Романович, д.Ошла Энгер

Иванов Дмитрий Васильевич, д.Яндушева

Иванов Павел  Никифорович, д.Шуарсола

Калинин Максим Семенович, д. Средний Пуял

Кожевников Артемий Семенович,  п. Сухой Овраг

Кожевников Семен Якимович, п. Сухой Овраг

Кожевников Степан Яковлевич,  п. Сухой овраг

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 24 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1908 г.

Андреев Федор Степанович,  д.Люперсола

Армяков   Михаил Леонтьевич,   д.Шуармучаш

Баранов Андрей Лукич,  д.Шуармучаш

Баранов  Иван Петрович,   д.Шуармучаш

Баранов  Николай Григорьевич, д.Шуармучаш

Бердников   Михаил Дорофеевич,  д. Н. Лопсола

Васильев Василий Степанович, д.Шуармучаш

Васильев   Павел Григорьевич, д.Шуармучаш

Васильев Павел Иванович,  д.Шуармучаш

Волков  Григорий Якимович,   д.Шуармучаш

Воронцов  Григорий Иванович,  д.М. Лопсола

Гаврилов  Иван Николаевич,   д.Шуармучаш

Зырин Николай Прокопьевич, д.Ямайсола

Ибраев Матвей Кондратович, д.Ямайсола

Игнатьев   Степан Парфентьевич,   д. В. Чирки

Камаев Иван Захарович,   д.М. Кугунур

Кожевников Иван Васильевич,  п. Сухой Овраг

Кожевников Степан Иванович, п. Сухой Овраг

Козлов Афанасий Тимофеевич,   д. Н. Лопсола

Комаров Николай Дмитриевич, д.Старокрещены

Комелев  Степан Никитич,  д.Н. Чирки

Конечников    Вавила Николаевич,  д.М. Кугунер

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 30 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 07.05.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1902 г.

Демаков Дмитрий Гаврилович, д.Урека

Кошкин Иван Васильевич, д.Алдамерка (2)

Кропотов  Василий Данилович, д.Орша

Кропотов Григорий Ефремович, д.Шаньгиных

Кропотов Иоанн  Архипович,  д.Шаньгины

Наумов Павел Дмитриевич,  д.Шаптранер

Новоселов Матвей Филиппович,  д.Урека

Новоселов Михаил Степанович, д.Урека

Ожиганов  Максим Васильевич,  д.Алдамерка

Онучин Василий Игнатьевич, д.Шаптранер

Полушин Андрей Захарович,  д.Орша

Полушин Гавриил Васильевич, д.Орша

Полушин Григорий Дамианович, д.Алдамерка

Полушин Григорий  Ионович,  д.Орша

Полушин Иван Ефимович, д.Орша

Полушин Иоаким  Васильевич,  д.Орша

Полушин Николай  Михайлович,  д.Орша

Полушин Яков Иванович, д.Алдамерка

 

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 60 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 26.01.2022 | Комментарии (0)

1916 г.

Анеков Дмитрий Романович, д.Анекова

Апаков Федор Степанович, д.Апакова

Беляев Яков Данилович, п.Отары

Волков Петр Алексеевич, д.Симбаева

Головин Николай Яковлевич, п.Гребнев

Загайнов Иван Иродионович, п.Ивакнур

Демаков Иван Ефимович, д.Симбаево

Егошин Василий Моисеевич, п.Кугунер

Егошин Матвей Васильевич,  д.Б.Толмань

Егошин Прохор  Ефимович, д.Пиксола

Елькин Григорий Степанович, д.Шукшан

Емельянов Михаил Иосифович,  д.Захарейкова

Есменеев Василий Павлович, д.Б. Шимшурга

Есменеев Николай Петрович, д.Б Шимшурга

 

 

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 63 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 22.01.2022 | Комментарии (0)


1-10 11-20 21-25