В категории материалов: 11
Показано материалов: 1-10
Страницы: 1 2 »


Аганин Алексей Яковлевич, п.Леметев

Беляев Василий Данилович, п.Отарский

Блинов Михаил Петрович,  п.Блинов

Волков Михаил  Маркович, д.Нижняя Янаева

Демеев Сергей Павлович, д.Магазея

Дубников Андрей Платонович,  д. Верхняя Янаева

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 22 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Фоминых Михаил Николаевич, п. Дубовский

Фоминых Николай Романович, п. Дубовский

Чендемеров Василий Николаевич,   п. Сосновский

Чендемеров Даниил Петрович, п. Сосновский

Шабалин Андрей Ефимович,  п. Леметев

Шабалин Андрей Иванович, п.Шукшан

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 22 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Бажин  Андрей Леонтиевич,  д.Апокова

Беляев Алексей Павлович,  п.Отары

Беляев Ефим Семенрвич,  п.Отары

Беляев  Степан Лукич д.Тишкина

Блинов Александр  Ильич, п.Блиново

Блинов  Александр Никитич, п.Блиново

Блинов  Петр Иванович,  п.Блиново

Волжанин Алексей Дометиевич,  п.Лобанов

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 20 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Бахтин  Матвей, п. Лобанов

Блинов Степан Афанасьевич,  п.Блинов

Волжанин   Андрей Иванович,  п.Лобанов

Волжанин  Степан Тимофеевич,  п.Лобанов

Желонкин  Александр Григорьевич,   п.Печенур

Журавлев   Игнатий Александрович,   п.Зверев

Загайнов Адриан Кузьмич, п. Лоповский

Загайнов Алексей Васильевич,  п.Ивакнур

Загайнов Архипп  Игнатьевич,  п.Дубовский

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 24 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Аганин Василий Кузьмич, п.Леметев

Аганин  Семен Флорович, п.Леметев

Анкудинов Иван Леонтиевич, д.Нижняя-Янаева

Анцыгин Алексей Павлович, д.Яштуленки

Анцыгин Гавриил Никитич, д.Яштуленки

Анцыгин Прокопий Федорович, д.Яштуленки

Бахтин  Матвей Никифорович, п.Лобанов

Беляев Дорофей Евсеевич, п.Отары

Блинов Семен Степанович, п.Блиново

Возженников Николай Павлович, п.Кугланур

Волжанин Роман Кузьмич, п.Лобанов

Гребнев Трофим Михайлович, п.Гребнев

Дубников Иван Прокопьевич,   п.Тишкина

Журавлев Гавриил Антонович, п.Зверев

Загайнов Василий Васильевич, п.Печенур

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 23 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

В 1917 году в приходе женились:

 

Горев Георгий Николаевич, д.Большая Орша

Дудин Игнатий Петрович с.Оршанка

Желудков  Андрей Ильин, п.Марковский

Кудрявцев Василий Спиридонович, д.Малая Орша

Кудрявцев Михаил Дмитриевич, д.Большая  Орша

Кудрявцев Тимофей ЕМельянович,   д.Большая  Орша

Лежнин  Павел Иванович,  д.Малая Орша

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 20 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Рокин Константин Меркурьевич, п.Курзеневский

Севрюгин  Семен Гаврилович,  п.Большой Шудугуж

Смирнов Никифор Петрович, п.Самкин

Суслов Константин Романович, п.Киселевский

Суслов   Семен Тимофеевич, п.Киселевский

Толмачев  Алексей Семенович, п.Керчанский

Чезганов Сергей Ильич, п.Чезгановский

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 18 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Токаев Прокопий Иванович, д. Руясола

Царегородцев   Василий  Георгиевич, п.Троицкий

Чесноков Иоанн Устинович, д. Старый Ургаш

Чесноков Николай  Архипович, д. Старый Ургаш

Чесноков Павел Иванович,  д. Старый Ургаш

Чулков Алексей Исаакович,  д. Кельмаксола

Чулков Никита Дмитриевич, п.Руясола

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 19 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

Бессонов  Павел Иванович, село

Данилов Антон Иванович,  д.Лужбеляк

Желудкин Максим Васильевич, Большой Кугланур

Иванов Илья Евфимович, д.Новолож

Иванов Павел Максимович,  Малый Кугланур

Полушин Алексей Павлович,  п.Кремлевский

Полушин Павел Васильевич,  п.Кремлевский

Полушин Иван Степанович, д. Чинданур

Пуртов Никита Иаковлевич, п.Мушинский

Рыбаков Иван Тихонович,  д.Новолож

Сидоркин Иван Петрович,  д. Малый Кугланур

Суслов  Антон Васильевич,   д.Новолож

Шапкин Александр  Андреевич, д.Лужбеляк

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 19 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)

1917 г.

 

Богатырев Андрей Тимофеевич, д.Керды

Васильев  Макарий Васильевич,  д.Люперсольская

Гребенщиков Илья Иванович, д.Верхние  Чирки

Зверев Алексей  Иаковлевич, д.Шуарсола

Зверев Николай Васильевич,  д.Шуарсола

Зыков Лавр Николаевич,  д.Большая  Лопсола

Ершов Кондрат Никифорович, д.Керды

Яранский уезд | Просмотров: 21 | Добавил: Дмитрий | Дата: 05.06.2020 | Комментарии (0)


1-10 11-11