Жители прихода с.Кукнур: 1913-1917 гг. (браки)

1913 г.

Алгаев Григорий Иванович, д.Ананур

Алпаков  Иван Дмитриевич, д. Н. Читова

Алпаков Михаил Осипович, д.Н. Читова

Антонов Петр Антонович, п.Березник

Горинов Григорий Александрович, п.Ситниченки

Деньгин Илья Степанович, д.Феклисята

Изергин Федор Ефимович, д.В. Читова

Ефремов Михаил Иванович, д. В. Читова

Киткаев Григорий Софронович, д.Ананур

Козлов Петр Семенович, д.Пушкари

Конаков Андрей Афанасьевич, п.Павлушенки

Конаков Иван Андреевич, д.Купсола

Конаков Иван Гурьевич, д.Конакова

Конаков Иван Кузьмич, п.Конаков

Конаков Иван Николаевич , д.Чугул-Энгер

Конаков Иван Павлович, п.Чугул Энгер

Конаков Иван Семенович, д.Костылева  

Конаков Леонтий Павлович, д.Конопли

Конаков Максим Петрович, д.Чугун-Эшер

Конаков Михаил Максимович, д.Конакова

Конаков Степан Андреевич, село

Конаков Филипп Петрович, д.Конакова

Макаров Петр Александрович,  д.Нурбели Сернурской волости

Мамаев Василий Матвеевич,  д.Купсола

Мамаев Григорий Данилович, д.Окулова

Мамаев Григорий Матвеевич, д.Курба

Мамаев Кузьма Тимофеевич, д.Песчанка

Мамаев Степан Павлович, д.Окулова

Марьин Иван Максимович, п.Пикша

Михеев Марк Маркович, д.Маркова

Михеев Михаил Ильич, д. Дальний Пирогов

Михеев Михаил Петрович, д.Средний Пирогов

Окишев Василий Васильевич, д.Товалдырь

Окишев Василий Иванович, д.Коноплева

Окишев Михаил Иванович,  д.Макаренки

Окишев Петр Алексеевич, п.Окишев

Парсаев  Даниил Захарович,  д.Каченки

Пидалин Иван Феофилактович, д.Федичи

Пирогов Иван Степанович,  д. Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Павел Иванович, д. Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Федор Прокопьевич, д. Старый Пирогов

Пушкарев Иван Михайлович, д.Окулова

Пушкарев Макарий Максимович, д.Костылева

Пушкарев Никифор Евфимович, д.Костылева

Пушкарев Николай Афанасьевич, д.Б.Кускина

Терехов Михаил Петрович, д.Ямакаева

Шушаков Александр Федорович, д.Пикша

Царегородцев Василий Максимович, д.Русская Ахматинерь

Чемеков Петр Иванович, д.Кускина

Чемеков Семен Иванович, д.М. Кульша

Четкарев Максим Николаевич, д.Нурмагаш

Эльмемеров Федор Абрамович, д. Н. Читова

Эшеко в  Михаил Ефимович, д.Н. Читова

Яндулов  Василий Семенович, п.Пабулатенки

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.94

 

1914 г.

Актуганов Захар Павлович,  д.Куракина

Айметов Максим Андреевич, д.Зарецкая 2я

Горинов Петр Федорович, п. Сотниченок

Демин Дмитрий  Кузьмич,   д.Пушкари

Демин Михаил Федорович, п.Пушкари

Екшаков Алексей Григорьевич, д.Ерофейкова

Киткаев Илья Сергеевич, д.Ананур

Конаков Алексей Степанович,  д.Конакова

Конаков Иван Петрович, п.Конаков

Конаков Сергей  Иванович,  д.Конаково

Корсаков Иван  Евстафьевич, село

Мамаев Георгий Иванович, д.Осипанова

Мамаев Иван Васильевич, д.Красный Яр

Мельников Григорий Гаврилович,  д.Красный Яр

Михеев Василий Федорович, д.Старый Пирогов

Михеев Василий Федорович, п.Марков

Михеев Иван Филиппович, д. Средний Пирогов

Михеев Николай Васильевич, д. Средний Пир

Михеев Яков Филиппович, д. Дальний Пирогов

Мурашев Иван Наумович,  д.Ямакаева

Мурзин Дмитрий Иванович, д.Нурмагаш

Окишев Петр Яковлевич, д.Коноплята

Очиев Василий Артемьевич,  д.Кускина

Пайбарышев   Федор Данилович, д. Б. Илеш-Кукмарь

Пайгинов Михаил Спиридонович,  д.Куськина

Пайев Иван Михайлович,  д.Назарина

Парсаев Гордий  Алексеевич, д.Парсаев

Пидалин  Алексей Афанасьевич, д.Федичи

Пидалин Федор ВАсильевич, д.Федичи

Пушкарев Евфим Григорьевич,  д.Н.Актулята

Пушкарев Михаил Афанасьевич, д.Курба

Пушкарев Прокопий Иванович,   д.Костылева

Смирнов Макарий Прокопьевич,  село

Терехов Степан Антонович, д.Зайцевская 1я

Уксусов  Степан Федорович,  село

Черепанов Кузьма  Алексеевич,  п.Черепанов

Царегородцев Иван Иванович , д.Р. Ахматинерь

Эшемпаев   Николай Иванович, д.Нурмагаш

Эшемпаев  Павел Максимович,  д.Нурмагаш

Эшемпаев Федор Васильевич,  д.Нурмагаш

Эшполдин Адриан Спиридонович, д.Эшполдина

Ялтаев  Георгий Иванович,   д.М. Кульша

 

1915 г.

Актуганов Иван Степанович, д.Куракина

Алгаев Иван Максимович,  д.Ананур

Гирев  Александр  Никитич, д.Зарецкая 2я

Горинов Григорий Степанович,  д. Устье реки Шимьи

Горинов Иван Кузьмич,  д.Курба

Ефремов Сергей Иванович, д.Яныкова

Ешпатров Афанасий Григорьевич,  д.Устиненки

Конаков Антипа Васильевич, д.Купсола

Конаков Василий Ильич, д.Конакова

Конаков Иван Филиппович, д.Купсола

Конаков Павел Ильич,  д.Чугул Энгер

Конаков Петр Игнатьевич, д.Родионова

Конаков Петр Михайлович, д.Купсола

Лебедев  Степан Михайлович, д. Ср. Актулята

Леухин Прокопий Семенович, д.Антонова

Липатников Григорий Дмитриевич,  д.Коноплева

Липатников Иван Гурьевич, д.Курба

Мамаев Андрей Арсентьевич, д.Бахтина

Мамаев Константин Алексеевич, д.Терентьева

Мамаев Федор Васильевич, д.Курба

Михеев Андрей  Андреевич, д.Н. Актулята

Мурашев  Иван Наумович,  д.Ямакаева

Новоселов Иван Филлипович, д.Зарецкая 2я

Окишев Андрей Авраамович, д.Макаренки

Окишев Иван Миронович,  д.Коноплева

Окишев Иван Тихонович, д.Курба

Окишев Павел Васильевич, д.Курба

Пайватров Семен Михайлович,  д.Б. Кульша

Парсаев Артемий  Никифорович, д.Парсаева

Пигдаев Федор Филиппович, д.Кускина

Пирогов Василий Яковлевич, д. Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Георгий Михайлович, д. Дальний Пирогов

Пирогов Иван Прокопьевич,  д. Старый Пирогов

Пушкарев Андрей Дмитриевич, д.Дуброва

Пушкарев Петр Алексеевич,  д.Окулова

Пушкарев Семен Евдокимович, д.Курба

Реутов Павел Михайлович, д. Старый Пирогов

Тэмешев Иван Иванович,  д. Б. Илешкукмарь

Чамаков Александр  Алексеевич,  д.М. Илешкукмарь

Чайников  Николай Павлович, д. Б. Горская

Чендемеров Михаил Михайлович,  д.Н. Читова

Эштеков Григорий Павлович,  д.Ерофейкова

Ямбаршев Иван Иванович,  д.Зарецкая 2я

 

1916 г.

Актуганов Петр Филиппович, д.Ананур

Алгаев Алексей Федорович, д.Ананур

Алгаев Иван Васильевич,  д. Черемисская Песчанка

Алгаев Михаил Хрисанфович, д.Ананур

Алмаматов Илья Максимович, д.Купсола

Бахтин Семен Давыдович, д.Бахтина

Варищев Петр Александрович, д.Верхние Актулята

Горинов Иван Дмитриевич, д.Горинова

Горинов Николай Филиппович, д.Горинова

Горинов Петр Андреевич, д. Красный Яр

Изергин Федор  Ефимович,  д.В. Читова

Кизылбаев Михаил Михеевич, д. Н. Читова

Киткаев Максим Петрович, д.Ананур

Конаков Василий Андреевич, д.Павлушенки

Конаков Василий Иванович, д.Купсола

Конаков Илья Максимович,  д.Купсола

Конаков Николай Петрович, д.Купсола

Конаков Павел Андреевич,  д.Купсола

Конаков Степан Павлович, село

Коноплев Георгий Федорович, д.Окулова

Кугергин Иван Васильевич, д. Б.Кульша

Кугергин Степан Федотович, д. Б.Кульша

Лебедев  Иван Семенович,  д. Средние Актулята

Михеев Александр  Васильевич,  д. Среднее Пирогово

Михеев Федор Васильевич,  д.М. Коньга

Мурзин  Дмитрий Николаевич, д.Нурмагаш

Орзаев Алексей  Иванович, д.Куракина

Пайкеев Андрей Петрович, д. Среднего Паздерина

Паймеров Захар Георгиевич, д.Паймаренки

Паймеров Иван Гаврилович,  д.Паймеренки

Пушкарев Владимир Иванович, д.Костылева

Пушкарев Григорий Георгиевич, д.Окулова

Пушкарев  Иван НИкитич, д.Окулова

Пушкарев Кузьма Константинович, д.Окулова

Пушкарев Петр Иванович,  д.Костылева

Тамываев Никифор Тимофеевич, д.Б.Горская

Тэмешев Григорий Васильевич, д.Б. Илешкукмарь

Четкарев  Филипп Григорьевич,  д.Зарецкая 1я

Шабриков  Семен  Трофимович, д.Б. Кульша

Шундаев Никифор  Макарович, д.Шундаева

Шундуев Николай Иванович, д.Б.Илешкукмарь

Эшеков Илья  Михайлович,  д. Н. Читова

Эшеков Николай Андреевич, д. Н. Читова

Эшполдин Фед  Андроников,  д.Эшполдина

Ялтаев Петр Лукич, д.Ананур

Ямбаршев Григорий  Михайлович,  д.Акненки

Ямбаршев Никита  Никитич, д.Устиненки

Яндулов Александр Иванович, д.Пибулатенки

Яндулов Тихон Сергеевич, д.Пибулатенки

 

1917 г.

Алгаев Федор Андреевич, д. Черемисская Песчанка

Алгаев Федор Петрович,  д.Ананур

Бахтин Иван Семенович, д.Бахтина

Вараксин Иван Васильевич,  д.Каченки

Горинов Григорий  Иоакимович, д.Устье

Горшков Иван Степанович, д.Устье

Иванов  Михаил Иванович, д.Якушкина

Киткаев Александр Тимофеевич, , д.Ананур

Киткаев Григорий Иванович,  д.Ананур

Киткаев Павел Андреевич,   д.Ананур

Колдырев Семен Саввич,  д.Лапка

Конаков Андрей Николаевич,  д.Чугун Энер

Конаков  Василий Иванович,  д.Кужола

Конаков Василий Семенович,  д.Купсола

Конаков  Дмитрий Семенович,  д.Конакова

Конаков Иван Дмитриевич, д.Чугун Энер

Кучергин  Федор  Петрович,  д.Б.Кульша

Липатников   Иван Филиппович, д.Товалдырь

Мамаев Василий Павлович, д.Красный Яр

Мамаев Иван Ермолаевич, д.Осипанова

Мамаев Иван Иванович,  д. Б.Мамаева

Михеев Григорий Сергеевич,  д. Средний Пирогов

Мурашев  Семен Евдокимович,   д.Ямакаева

Новоселов   Филипп Николаевич,  д.Зарецкая 2

Окишев Василий Авраамович, д.Макаренки

Окишев Филипп Феофилактович,  д.Окишево

Очиев Степан Игнатьевич,  д.Кускина

Парсаев Петр Андреевич, д.Парсаево

Пашков Гурий Сергеевич,  д.Б.Кульша

Пиваршев  Николай Михайлович,  д.Б.Паздерино

Пушкарев  Василий Григорьевич,  д.Товалдырь

Пушкарев Дмитрий Дмитриевич,  д.Костылева

Пушкарев Дмитрий Семенович,  д.Окулова

Пушкарев Николай Васильевич, д.Окулова

Пушкарев  Петр Иванович,  д. Н. Актулята

Савельев Максим Константинович,  д.Каченки

Терехов Степан Антонович,  д.Зарецкая 1

Чендемеров  Семен Михайлович,  д.Н. Читово

Чендемеров Степан Георгиевич,  д.Н. Читово

Черепанов Федор Трофимович,  д.Р. Акматинерь

Четкарев Александр  Петрович, д.Нурмагаш

Четкарев Иван Васильевич, д.Нурмагаш

Четкарев Илья Степанович,  д.Нурмагаш

Эбраев Василий Федорович,   д.Н. Читово

Эльтемеров Андрей Дмитриевич,  д.Н. Читово

Эльмеметов Иван Игнатьевич,  д.Н. Читово

Эльмеметов Алексей Петрович,  д.Н. Читово

Эльмеметов Петр Иванович, д.Марково

Эшембаев Николай Иванович,  д.Нурмагаш

Ялтаев Михаил  Лукоянович,  д.Б.Кульша

Ямбаршев   Андрей Павлович,   д.Зарецкая 2я

Ямбаршев Павел Федорович, д.Кобрачева

Ямбулатов Леонтий Дмитриевич,  д.Ашнатренки

Яруткин Петр Емельянович,  д.Ерофейки

Яхтулов Антон Михайлович,  д.Зарецкая 2я

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.95

 

 

 

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (06.09.2021)
Просмотров: 13 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar