Жители прихода села Томюмучаш: 1913-1917 гг. (браки)

1913 г.

Богатырев  Никифор Федорович, д.Мугула

Ведерников  Авраам Антонович,  д.Большой  Овраг

Виногоров  Иван Захарович,   д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Герасимов Антоний Исидорович,   д.Иштымбал

Герасимов Яков Филиппович,  д.Иштымбал

Глушков Иван  Ефремович,  д.Конганур

Головин Илья Карпович, д.Окатьял

Гребнев Иван Семенович,  д.Токтар-Сола

Домрачев Алексей Наумович,  д.Б.  Нурма

Дудин Василий Андреевич,  д.Ахметьева

Ершов Андрей Иванович,  д.Максак-Рода

Журавлев Михаил Никифорович,  д.Б.Нурма

Зайков Михаил Илларионович,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Иванов  Федор Степанович,  д.Иштымбал

Ковырзин Федор Алексеевич,  село

Кодочигов Андрей Иванович,  д.Белкова

Коптелин Гавриил Егорович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кошкин Роман Михайлович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кропотов Иван Терентьевич,  д.В.Лонганер

Курочкин Филипп Никанорович,  д.Тупина

Лебедев Федор  Петрович,  д.Окатьял

Леухин Макар Герасимович,  д.Белкова

Леухин Семен Алексеевич,  д.Белкова

Маков Трифон Васильевич,  д.Лоп-Сола

Медведев Никифор Романович, д.Энербал

Мухин Сидор Семенович, д.В. Ушут

Паймеров Василий Михайлович,  д.Нур-Сола

Пауткин Ефрем Алексеевич,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Пауткин Степан Никифорович, д. Айт-Сола

Петухов Александр Мартынович,  д.Айт-Сола

Полушин Василий Максимович,  д. Старая Оришуть

Пономарев  Иосиф Григорьевич, д.Одобеляк

Прозоров Дмитрий Никитич,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Прозоров Иван  Илларионович,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Садовин  Семен Демидович,  д.Шургиял

Силин Иван  Петрович,   д.Пикей-Сола

Сидоркин Павел Ермолаевич,  д.Шургиял

Смирнов Ермил Васильевич,  д.Конганур

Соловьев Василий Иванович,  д.Б.Нурма

Хлыбов Захар Васильевич,  д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Игнатий Никифорович,  д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Михаил Федорович,  д.Ядыкова

Хлыбов Федор Ильич,  д.Ядыкова

Шабалин Тарасий   Илларионович,   д.Лодак-Энер

Шипицын   Андрей Степанович, д.Васли-Илем

Щербаков  Семен Яковлевич, д.Лопсола

Царегородцев Прокопий Андреевич,  д. Старая Оришуть  

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.344

 

1914 г.

Басов Николай Васильевич,  д.В.-Ушут

Батухтин Степан Константинович,  д.Конганур

Башмаков Николай Антонович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Бодров Прокопий Хрисанфович,  д.Окатьял

Булыгин Анисим Карпович,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Вязков Михаил Алексеевич, д. Н. Лонганер

Глушков Григорий Кириллович,  д.Конганур

Глушков Емельян Никифорович, д.Тупина

Горохов Иван Семенович, д.Токтарсола

Гусев Матвей Дмитриевич,  д.Б.Нурма

Зайцев Яков Данилович, д.Мугула

Емельянов Федор Алексеевич,  село

Иванаев  Николай  Никифорович,  д.Конганур

Касьянов Сергей Захарович,  д.Ахметьева

Кошкин Федор Игнатьевич,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кропачев Николай Федорович, д.Конганур

Куклин Илья Николаевич,  д.Окатьял

Куклин Леонтий Иванович,  д.Максак-Рода

Куклин Поликарп Моисеевич,  село

Кутузов Макар Ефремович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кутергин Степан Михайлович,  д.Б.Овраг

Лаптев Федор Пантелеймонович,  д.Максак-Рода

Лисицин   Петр Фадеевич, д.Ерошкина

Леухин Федор Гаврилович, д.Белкова

Овчинников Иван Васильевич,   д.Лоп-Сола

Осинин Никифор Ильич, д.Токтар-Сола

Осинин Никифор Федорович,  д.Токтар-Сола

Петров Григорий Александрович,  д.Пикей-Сола

Петухов Ефим Исидорович, д.Айт-Сола

Петухов  Никита Кондратьевич,  д.Айт-Сола

Петухов Федор Яковлевич,  д.Одобеляк

Полушин Иван Зиновьевич,  д. Старая Оришуть  

Поляков Иосиф Васильевич д.Максак-Рода

Пономарев  Захар Васильевич,  д. В-Ушут

Пономарев Иван Илларионович, д.Одобеляк

Рыбаков Андрей Иванович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Садоввин Алексей Данилович,   д.Шуй-Мучаш

Смоленцев Михаил Анисимович, д.Нур-Сола

Табеков Роман  Илларионович, село

Целищев Иосиф Ермолаевич, д.Конганур

Шабалин Гавриил Ильич, д. Лодак-Энер

Халтурин Андрей Спиридонович,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Хлыбов  Василий Константинович,  д.Ядыкова

 

1915 г.

Андроников  Николай Михайлович, учитель Нижне-Кугунерского земского училища

Бахтин Николай Ефимович,  д.Пикей-Солы

Березников Михаил Прокопьевич,   д.Токтар-Сола

Горохов Василий Филиппович,   д.Токтарсола

Горохов  Филипп Игнатьевич, д.Токтар-Сола

Егошин Алексей  Гаврилович,  д.Сабличева

Кольцов Яков Петрович, д.Токтар-Сола

Королев Степан Родионович, д.Токтар-Сола

Куклин Никита Петрович, д.Пибахтина

Левашев Павел  Андреевич, д.Верхний Ушут

Леухин Андрей Павлович, д.Белкова

Липин Степан Елеазарович, д.Пандаш-Сола

Пирогов Михаил Кузьмич, д. Большая Нурма

Смирнов Андрей Прокопьевич, д.Конганур

Смоленцев Василий Сергеевич, село

Смоленцев Сергей Иванович, село

Спасов Дмитрий Игнатьевич, д.Иштымбал

Сушенцов Павел  Савватеевич, д. М. Колокуда

Таныгин Авраам Яковлевич, д.Сабличева

 

 

1916 г.

Андреев  Семен Сергеевич,  д.Иштымбал

Батухтин  Федор Адрианович,  д.Шургиал

Белков Григорий Сергеевич,  д.Одобеляк

Бирюков Яков Семенович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Булыгин Емельян Макарович,  д.Шуй-Мучаш

Булыгин Павел Данилович, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Булыгин Прокопий Давыдович, д.Шуймучаш

Ведерников Александр  Михайлович,  д.Лодок Энер

Войков Платон Миронович,  д.Шуймучаш

Еменгулов Терентий Яковлевич,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Иван  Григорий Афанасьевич,  д.Максарода

Коптелин  Степан Илларионович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кошкин Петр Емельянович,  д.Окатьял

Кудрявцев Алексей Михайлович,  д.Антсола

Кузьмин Кузьма Яковлевич,  д.Максак-Рода

Курочкин Елизар Игнатьевич,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Лисицын Василий Макарович,  д.Ерошкина

Пауткин Порфирий Архипович, д.Ант-Сола

Петухов Степан  Савватеевич, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Полушин Дмитрий Григорьевич, д. Старая Оришуть  

Полянин Никита  Ильич,  д.Лопсола

Прозоров Даниил Алексеевич, д.Шуй-Мучаш

Рыбаков Арсений  Максимович, д.Одобеляк

Рыбаков Степан Терентьевич,  д.Конганур

Адовин Прокопий Кириллович,  д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Смирнов  Михаил  Никандрович,  д.Конганур

Соколов Алексей Максимович,  д.Окатьял

Табеков Николай Никитич, село

Таныгин Анатолий Яковлевич,  д. Лодак-Энер

Халтурин Михаил Порфирьевич,  д.Пандашсола

Халтурин Роман Ефимович,  д.Пикейсола

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.344

 

1917 г.

Богатырев Анисим Федорович, д.Мугула

Бусыгин Иван Александрович, д.Ерошкина

Виногоров Александр Николаевич, д.Енербал

Виногоров  Филипп Петрович, д. Б. Овраг

Вязков Михаил Романович, д.Нижний Лонганер

Гаврилов Даниил Филимонович, д.Иштымбал

Глазырин Илларион Емельянович, д.Максак-Рода

Глушков Архипп Емельянович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Глушков Федор Емельянович, д.Тупина

Головин Петр Павлович, д.Окатьял

Емельянов Василий Порфирьевич, д.В. Ушут

Кузнецов Алексей  Петрович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Кузнецов Петр Федорович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Лебедев Алексей Петрович, д.Окатьял

Леухин Иван Гаврилович, д.Белякова

Леухин Иван Дмитриевич, д. Б. Нурма

Медведев Павел  Никифорович, д.Лопсола

Мокосеев Иван Андреевич, д.Корякова

Пирогов Василий Матвеевич, д. Старая Оришуть  

Пирогов Иван Митрофанович,  д д. Старая Оришуть  

Пирогов Киприан Михайлович, д. В. Лонганер

Попов Дмитрий Евстафьевич, д. Верх Ушут

Прозоров Григорий Захарович, д.Шуй Мучаш

Смирнов Василий Лазаревич, д.Конганур

Созонов Мирон Павлович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Таныгин Семен Иванович, д.Кугенер Томьмучаш

Тетерин Федот Иосифович, д.Одобеляк

Уткин Федот Егорович, д.Лопсола

Хлыбов Даниил Филиппович,  д.Одобеляк

ГА РМЭ ф.305 оп.1 д.345

Категория: Уржумский уезд | Добавил: Дмитрий (08.09.2021)
Просмотров: 13 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
avatar